Vele di levante
Prova Numero : 06
Classi : 0 - 3
CROCIERA C

Data : 31/05/09 Distanza : 8.4 Coefficiente : 1.00 Sistema di Calcolo Offshore OSN (GPH)

Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club GPH ILC Cl. Ora Arrivo Tempo Reale Tempo C. Oss Punti
1 ITA13705 WORK IN PROGRESS DE SANTIS RENATO C.N.TORRE ANNUNZIATA 657.6 740.3 C 3 14:43:59 01:28:59 00:00:00    1.00
2 ITA13387 SARIMA V MONTELLA RAFFAELE LNI NAPOLI 637.4 711.2 C 3 14:43:14 01:28:14 00:02:05    2.00
3 ITA15806 GAESTHER IOVANE BENEDETTO LNI C.MARE DI STABIA 583.4 652.0 C 2 14:38:09 01:23:09 00:04:33    3.00
4 ITA12861 MEDITERRANEA CIRILLO GIOVANNI LNI C.MARE STABIA 652.7 729.2 C 3 14:48:09 01:33:09 00:04:52    4.00
5 ITA14238 ADRIENNE CIANFOLONE GIUSEPPE LNI C.MARE STABIA 658.4 754.6 C 3 14:52:18 01:37:18 00:08:13    5.00
6 ITA10872 BIGLIA DE SANTIS ANTONIO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 658.2 728.7 C 3 14:54:15 01:39:15 00:10:11    6.00
7 ITA12526 MAGICAGIU' DEL LUCA FRANCESCO PAOLO C.N.T.GRECO 624.5 690.8 C 3 14:50:06 01:35:06 00:10:45    7.00
8 ITAALEGR ALLEGRA GIULIANA VINCENZO LNI C.MARE STABIA 661.6 744.7 C 3 15:21:36 02:06:36 00:37:04    8.00
9 ITAHOMEI HOME IN THE WIND FRALLICCIARDI LUIGI C.N.ARCOBALENO 607.8 687.4 C 2          DNC 16.00
10 ITA9417 TAI TAI LUPO FRANCESCO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 644.3 718.9 C 3          DNC 16.00
11 ITA8756 PALOMA EMMAUS GIOVANNI LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 655.2 728.5 C 3          DNC 16.00
12 ITACATER CATERINA AMBROSIO GENNARO LNI C.MARE STABIA 658.0 742.4 C 3          DNC 16.00
13 ITA15522 SWENKA LAMBERTI CLAUDIO MARIA R.Y.C.C.SAVOIA 662.5 739.5 C 3          DNC 16.00
14 ITA14252 FLYNG TEAPOT II GRIMALDI ENZO LNI C.MARE STABIA 614.7 692.8 C 3          DNF 16.00
15 ITA15733 SBRENDOLA LEMBO ERNESTO Y.C.CAPRI 657.5 736.2 C 3          DNF 16.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 31-05-09         Ora 23:39:17

 

Vele di levante
Vele di levante
Prova Numero : 06
Cl. : 4
CROCIERA C

Data : 31/05/09 Distanza : 8.4 Coefficiente : 1.00 Sistema di Calcolo Offshore OSN (GPH)

Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club GPH ILC Cl. Ora Arrivo Tempo Reale Tempo C. Oss Punti
1 ITAZEROT ZEROTTANTUNO AMATO MARIO C.N.TORRE ANNUNZIATA 728.3 818.2 C 4 14:56:28 01:41:28 00:00:00    1.00
2 ITA6328 HERMES PONE ETTORE LNI C.MARE STABIA 706.6 800.3 C 4 14:55:21 01:40:21 00:01:55    2.00
3 ITA14627 MY DREAMS ZEZZA AMEDEO C.N.MARINA DI ALIMURI 716.3 804.5 C 4 14:57:47 01:42:47 00:03:00    3.00
4 ITA14455 ARES IV CAPALDI LUIGI LNI C.MARE STABIA 677.9 757.8 C 4 14:52:59 01:37:59 00:03:34    4.00
5 ITA9062 LUPO ALBERTO NIGLIO MICHELE LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 720.2 802.5 C 4 14:59:02 01:44:02 00:03:42    5.00
6 ITA15198 ANTARES APREA PASQUALE LNI C.MARE STABIA 684.0 770.3 C 4 14:54:03 01:39:03 00:03:47    6.00
7 ITA12986 MONITA STAIBANO ERIDANO LNI C/MARE STABIA 681.8 767.7 C 4 14:56:03 01:41:03 00:06:05    7.00
8 ITA15487 DUCHESSA CALDEO PASQUALE C.N.TORRE ANNUNZIATA 694.2 774.3 C 4 14:58:00 01:43:00 00:06:18    8.00
9 ITA10238 BRONTOLO MARTINELLI MARIO C.V.STABIA 703.3 787.4 C 4 14:59:55 01:44:55 00:06:57    9.00
10 ITA11371 WHITE MAGIC CAROTENUTO ANIELLO C.N.TORRE DEL GRECO 683.6 758.3 C 4 15:04:27 01:49:27 00:14:14    10.00
11 ITA11758 FAROUCHE GARGIULO ANTONINO LNI C.MARE STABIA 718.4 804.7 C 4 15:11:14 01:56:14 00:16:09    11.00
12 ITAFEMME FEMME FATALE LABRIOLA MARIO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 676.0 770.7 C 4 15:09:28 01:54:28 00:20:19    12.00
13 ITA15745 LUCE FACCHINETTI PAOLO RUSSO LNI NAPOLI 673.4 754.7 C 4 15:26:55 02:11:55 00:38:08    13.00
14 ITA11948 LADY X BOCCIA PASQUALE LNI C.MARE STABIA 672.4 749.4 C 4          DNC 23.00
15 ITASAMAS SAMARCANDA SPERANZA GIUSEPPE LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 674.4 769.0 C 4          DNC 23.00
16 ITA15482 GRAZIE RENATO BUONAJUTO RENATO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 674.5 764.2 C 4          DNC 23.00
17 ITA14379 JONATHAN AMATO FULVIO C.N.TORRE ANNUNZIATA 683.9 762.6 C 4          DNC 23.00
18 ITA16119 ALEXIA DI MAIO FRANCESCO LNI C.MARE STABIA 696.4 783.0 C 4          DNC 23.00
19 ITA12206 REALIZED DREAM MONTE GIANNI LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 697.4 776.7 C 4          DNC 23.00
20 ITA15206 ERAHORA MAGNO GIACOMO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 715.0 820.1 C 4          DNC 23.00
21 ITASBALL SBALLATA MEMOLI VINCENZO LNI C.MARE STABIA 716.7 807.2 C 4          DNC 23.00
22 ITA10755 ARDUINA DE SIMONE CIRO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 719.9 808.3 C 4          DNC 23.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 31-05-09         Ora 23:39:18

 

Vele di levante
Vele di levante
Prova Numero : 06
Cl. : 5
CROCIERA C

Data : 31/05/09 Distanza : 8.4 Coefficiente : 1.00 Sistema di Calcolo Offshore OSN (GPH)

Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club GPH ILC Cl. Ora Arrivo Tempo Reale Tempo C. Oss Punti
1 ITA13788 BELLE BAGNO ANIELLO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 745.8 834.3 C 5 15:03:38 01:48:38 00:00:00    1.00
2 ITAFLYAW FLY AWAY DE STEFANO GIOVANNI BATTISTA LNI C.MARE STABIA 789.7 889.7 C 5 15:20:44 02:05:44 00:10:58    2.00
3 ITAFORTU FORTUNA CHE C'E' APREA VINCENZO LNI C.MARE STABIA 795.3 899.9 C 5 15:29:13 02:14:13 00:18:40    3.00
4 ITAMONSO MON SOLEIL SCOGNAMIGLIO MARIO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 771.1 877.2 C 5 15:27:27 02:12:27 00:20:17    4.00
5 ITA15217 BORKUM RIFF SENO FLAVIANO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 760.4 861.5 C 5 15:38:11 02:23:11 00:32:31    5.00
6 ITAALOA ALOA FUSCO ANTONIO LNI C.MARE STABIA 755.7 860.8 C 5 16:04:33 02:49:33 00:59:32    6.00
7 ITASELIN SELINA VENUSTO CIRO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 747.4 854.8 C 5          DNC 12.00
8 ITA15857 FATA MORGANA SCOGNAMIGLIO GIOVANNI LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 761.0 850.0 C 5          DNC 12.00
9 ITA15839 QUEDEMA VITIELLO NICOLA LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 786.3 893.8 C 5          DNC 12.00
10 ITAOSIRI OSIRIS CASO CARMINE C.N.ARCOBALENO 859.5 957.4 C 5          DNC 12.00
11 ITA15186 RIGOLETTO ASCIONE RAFFAELE LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 747.8 841.6 C 5          DNF 12.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 31-05-09         Ora 23:39:18

 

Vele di levante
Vele di levante
Prova Numero : 06
Classi : 0 - 5
DIVISIONE D

Data : 31/05/09 Distanza : 8.4 Coefficiente : 1.00 Sistema di Calcolo Offshore OSN (GPH)

Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club GPH ILC Cl. Ora Arrivo Tempo Reale Tempo C. Oss Punti
1 ITA24039 MARY POPPINS POLIMENE CLAUDIO C.N.TORRE DEL GRECO 681.1 756.4 D 4 14:50:21 01:35:21 00:00:00    1.00
2 ITA6003 FINIMONDO SCOGNAMILLO PAOLO LNI T.GRECO 743.2 827.3 D 5 15:00:49 01:45:49 00:01:48    2.00
3 ITA10002 KAMASUTRA GHEZZI GIAN LUCA C.N.TORRE ANNUNZIATA 757.0 841.1 D 5 15:08:50 01:53:50 00:07:52    3.00
4 ITASTRAL STREGA SORRENTINO ALESSIO C.N.ARCOBALENO 742.0 833.1 D 5 15:16:51 02:01:51 00:17:59    4.00
5 ITASTORM STORM DE ROSA MARIO LNI C.MARE STABIA 815.3 916.1 D 5 15:28:16 02:13:16 00:19:09    5.00
6 ITA11644 GAIUS IV GRIMALDI ALESSANDRO C.N.ARCOBALENO 702.0 774.4 D 4          DNC 10.00
7 ITA9838 RE ARTU' ORPELLO FERDINANDO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 717.9 794.9 D 4          DNC 10.00
8 ITA14004 WHITE BLADE LAURO MATTIA LNI SORRENTO 731.7 819.0 D 5          DNC 10.00
9 ITAHISTR MISTRAU NICE COPPOLA PASQUALE LNI C.MARE STABIA 791.4 886.7 D 5          DNC 10.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 31-05-09         Ora 23:39:19

 

Vele di levante
Vele di levante
Prova Numero : 06
Classi : 0 - 5
DIVISIONE F

Data : 31/05/09 Distanza : 8.4 Coefficiente : 1.00 Sistema di Calcolo Offshore OSN (GPH)

Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club GPH ILC Cl. Ora Arrivo Tempo Reale Tempo C. Oss Punti
1 ITA617 ZIZZE' PACCHIANA GIUSTI SERGIO C.N.TORRE DEL GRECO 836.4 936.1 F 5 15:03:00 01:48:00 00:00:00    1.00
2 ITA274 CAPRI FONTANA PASQUALE LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 846.6 953.5 F 5 15:12:11 01:57:11 00:07:46    2.00
3 ITA115 GASTONE LNI TORRE DEL GRECO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 846.6 953.5 F 5 15:19:20 02:04:20 00:14:55    3.00
4 ITA594 SODINA SERLINI FRANCESCO C.N.ARCOBALENO 839.6 938.9 F 5 15:18:40 02:03:40 00:15:13    4.00
5 ITA303 ARIANNA VANACORE LIBERATO LNI VICO EQUENSE 837.1 938.1 F 5 15:19:48 02:04:48 00:16:42    5.00
6 ITA113 PACHT LNI TORRE DEL GRECO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 846.6 953.5 F 5 15:29:54 02:14:54 00:25:29    6.00
7 ITA598 ASTERIX DE LUCA FELICIO C.N.TORRE ANNUNZIATA 841.7 948.9 F 5 15:51:48 02:36:48 00:48:04    7.00
8 ITA597 APHRODITE CN ARCOBALENO C.N.ARCOBALENO 839.3 941.3 F 5 15:51:47 02:36:47 00:48:23    8.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 31-05-09         Ora 23:39:19