Vele di levante
Prova Numero : 04
Classi : 0 - 3
CROCIERA C

Data : 19/04/09 Distanza : 8.1 Coefficiente : 1.00 Sistema di Calcolo Inshore ISN (ILC)

Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club GPH ILC Cl. Ora Arrivo Tempo Reale Tempo C. Oss Punti
1 ITA15806 GAESTHER IOVANE BENEDETTO LNI C.MARE DI STABIA 583.4 652.0 C 2 14:31:01 01:25:01 00:00:00    1.00
2 ITA13705 WORK IN PROGRESS DE SANTIS RENATO C.N.TORRE ANNUNZIATA 657.6 740.3 C 3 14:45:52 01:39:52 00:02:58    2.00
3 ITA10872 BIGLIA DE SANTIS ANTONIO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 658.2 728.7 C 3 14:46:42 01:40:42 00:05:22    3.00
4 ITA12526 MAGICAGIU' DEL LUCA FRANCESCO PAOLO C.N.T.GRECO 624.5 690.8 C 3 14:42:14 01:36:14 00:06:00    4.00
5 ITA12861 MEDITERRANEA CIRILLO GIOVANNI LNI C.MARE STABIA 652.7 729.2 C 3 14:47:40 01:41:40 00:06:16    5.00
6 ITA15733 SBRENDOLA LEMBO ERNESTO Y.C.CAPRI 657.5 736.2 C 3 14:53:20 01:47:20 00:11:00    6.00
7 ITA9417 TAI TAI LUPO FRANCESCO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 644.3 718.9 C 3 14:53:41 01:47:41 00:13:40    7.00
8 ITAHOMEI HOME IN THE WIND FRALLICCIARDI LUIGI C.N.ARCOBALENO 607.8 687.4 C 2 14:49:49 01:43:49 00:14:02    8.00
9 ITA14252 FLYNG TEAPOT II GRIMALDI ENZO LNI C.MARE STABIA 614.7 692.8 C 3 15:02:22 01:56:22 00:25:52    9.00
10 ITAALEGR ALLEGRA GIULIANA VINCENZO LNI C.MARE STABIA 661.6 744.7 C 3 15:22:10 02:16:10 00:38:41    10.00
11 ITA15522 SWENKA LAMBERTI CLAUDIO MARIA R.Y.C.C.SAVOIA 662.5 739.5 C 3 15:22:40 02:16:40 00:39:53    11.00
12 ITANONAN NONNA ANNA FRANCO RAOUL LNI C.MARE STABIA 653.6 736.4 C 3          DNC 16.00
13 ITA8756 PALOMA EMMAUS GIOVANNI LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 655.2 728.5 C 3          DNC 16.00
14 ITACATER CATERINA AMBROSIO GENNARO LNI C.MARE STABIA 658.0 742.4 C 3          DNC 16.00
15 ITA14238 ADRIENNE CIANFOLONE GIUSEPPE LNI C.MARE STABIA 658.4 754.6 C 3          DNC 16.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 19-04-09         Ora 22:42:56

 

Vele di levante
Vele di levante
Prova Numero : 04
Cl. : 4
CROCIERA C

Data : 19/04/09 Distanza : 8.1 Coefficiente : 1.00 Sistema di Calcolo Inshore ISN (ILC)

Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club GPH ILC Cl. Ora Arrivo Tempo Reale Tempo C. Oss Punti
1 ITA11758 FAROUCHE GARGIULO ANTONINO LNI C.MARE STABIA 718.4 804.7 C 4 14:57:25 01:51:25 00:00:00    1.00
2 ITA15487 DUCHESSA CALDEO PASQUALE C.N.TORRE ANNUNZIATA 694.2 774.3 C 4 14:55:56 01:49:56 00:02:36    2.00
3 ITA14455 ARES IV CAPALDI LUIGI LNI C.MARE STABIA 677.9 757.8 C 4 14:54:23 01:48:23 00:03:16    3.00
4 ITA9062 LUPO ALBERTO NIGLIO MICHELE LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 720.2 802.5 C 4 15:01:50 01:55:50 00:04:42    4.00
5 ITA16119 ALEXIA DI MAIO FRANCESCO LNI C.MARE STABIA 696.4 783.0 C 4 15:01:22 01:55:22 00:06:52    5.00
6 ITA6328 HERMES PONE ETTORE LNI C.MARE STABIA 706.6 800.3 C 4 15:04:29 01:58:29 00:07:39    6.00
7 ITA10238 BRONTOLO MARTINELLI MARIO C.V.STABIA 703.3 787.4 C 4 15:03:10 01:57:10 00:08:04    7.00
8 ITA10755 ARDUINA DE SIMONE CIRO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 719.9 808.3 C 4 15:06:33 02:00:33 00:08:39    8.00
9 ITA15198 ANTARES APREA PASQUALE LNI C.MARE STABIA 684.0 770.3 C 4 15:01:38 01:55:38 00:08:50    9.00
10 ITA14627 MY DREAMS ZEZZA AMEDEO C.N.MARINA DI ALIMURI 716.3 804.5 C 4 15:07:55 02:01:55 00:10:31    10.00
11 ITA11371 WHITE MAGIC CAROTENUTO ANIELLO C.N.TORRE DEL GRECO 683.6 758.3 C 4 15:13:19 02:07:19 00:22:08    11.00
12 ITAZEROT ZEROTTANTUNO AMATO MARIO C.N.TORRE ANNUNZIATA 728.3 818.2 C 4 16:02:13 02:56:13 01:02:59    12.00
13 ITA11948 LADY X BOCCIA PASQUALE LNI C.MARE STABIA 672.4 749.4 C 4          DNC 24.00
14 ITA15745 LUCE FACCHINETTI PAOLO RUSSO LNI NAPOLI 673.4 754.7 C 4          DNC 24.00
15 ITASAMAS SAMARCANDA SPERANZA GIUSEPPE LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 674.4 769.0 C 4          DNC 24.00
16 ITA15482 GRAZIE RENATO BUONAJUTO RENATO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 674.5 764.2 C 4          DNC 24.00
17 ITAFEMME FEMME FATALE LABRIOLA MARIO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 676.0 770.7 C 4          DNC 24.00
18 ITA14379 JONATHAN AMATO FULVIO C.N.TORRE ANNUNZIATA 683.9 762.6 C 4          DNC 24.00
19 ITAWOBON WOB ONE MIRANDA ANIELLO LNI C.MARE STABIA 703.2 790.9 C 4          DNC 24.00
20 ITA15206 ERAHORA MAGNO GIACOMO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 715.0 820.1 C 4          DNC 24.00
21 ITASBALL SBALLATA MEMOLI VINCENZO LNI C.MARE STABIA 716.7 807.2 C 4          DNC 24.00
22 ITA12206 REALIZED DREAM MONTE GIANNI LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 697.4 776.7 C 4          DNF 24.00
   ITA9943 MAHATMA ESPOSITO LUIGI LNI SORRENTO 697.7 780.9 C 4 *** Non arri ato         
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 19-04-09         Ora 22:42:57

 

Vele di levante
Vele di levante
Prova Numero : 04
Cl. : 5
CROCIERA C

Data : 19/04/09 Distanza : 8.1 Coefficiente : 1.00 Sistema di Calcolo Inshore ISN (ILC)

Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club GPH ILC Cl. Ora Arrivo Tempo Reale Tempo C. Oss Punti
1 ITAFLYAW FLY AWAY DE STEFANO GIOVANNI BATTISTA LNI C.MARE STABIA 789.7 889.7 C 5 15:09:46 02:03:46 00:00:00    1.00
2 ITA13788 BELLE BAGNO ANIELLO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 745.8 834.3 C 5 15:07:34 02:01:34 00:05:15    2.00
3 ITA15217 BORKUM RIFF SENO FLAVIANO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 760.4 861.5 C 5 15:15:22 02:09:22 00:09:23    3.00
4 ITAMONSO MON SOLEIL SCOGNAMIGLIO MARIO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 771.1 877.2 C 5 15:29:59 02:23:59 00:21:54    4.00
5 ITASELIN SELINA VENUSTO CIRO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 747.4 854.8 C 5          DNC 12.00
6 ITA15186 RIGOLETTO ASCIONE RAFFAELE LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 747.8 841.6 C 5          DNC 12.00
7 ITA15857 FATA MORGANA SCOGNAMIGLIO GIOVANNI LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 761.0 850.0 C 5          DNC 12.00
8 ITA15839 QUEDEMA VITIELLO NICOLA LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 786.3 893.8 C 5          DNC 12.00
9 ITAFORTU FORTUNA CHE C'E' APREA VINCENZO LNI C.MARE STABIA 795.3 899.9 C 5          DNC 12.00
10 ITAOSIRI OSIRIS CASO CARMINE C.N.ARCOBALENO 859.5 957.4 C 5          DNC 12.00
11 ITAALOA ALOA FUSCO ANTONIO LNI C.MARE STABIA 755.7 860.8 C 5          DNF 12.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 19-04-09         Ora 22:42:57

 

Vele di levante
Vele di levante
Prova Numero : 04
Classi : 4 - 5
DIVISIONE D

Data : 19/04/09 Distanza : 8.1 Coefficiente : 1.00 Sistema di Calcolo Inshore ISN (ILC)

Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club GPH ILC Cl. Ora Arrivo Tempo Reale Tempo C. Oss Punti
1 ITA24039 MARY POPPINS POLIMENE CLAUDIO C.N.TORRE DEL GRECO 681.1 756.4 D 4 14:39:54 01:33:54 00:00:00    1.00
2 ITA6003 FINIMONDO SCOGNAMILLO PAOLO LNI T.GRECO 743.2 827.3 D 5 15:01:59 01:55:59 00:12:33    2.00
3 ITA10002 KAMASUTRA GHEZZI GIAN LUCA C.N.TORRE ANNUNZIATA 757.0 841.1 D 5 15:05:20 01:59:20 00:14:03    3.00
4 ITA9838 RE ARTU' ORPELLO FERDINANDO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 717.9 794.9 D 4 15:00:52 01:54:52 00:15:48    4.00
5 ITASTORM STORM DE ROSA MARIO LNI C.MARE STABIA 815.3 916.1 D 5 15:19:44 02:13:44 00:18:22    5.00
6 ITASTRAL STREGA SORRENTINO ALESSIO C.N.ARCOBALENO 742.0 833.1 D 5 15:16:45 02:10:45 00:26:33    6.00
7 ITAHISTR MISTRAU NICE COPPOLA PASQUALE LNI C.MARE STABIA 791.4 886.7 D 5 15:48:16 02:42:16 00:50:51    7.00
8 ITA11644 GAIUS IV GRIMALDI ALESSANDRO C.N.ARCOBALENO 702.0 774.4 D 4          DNC 10.00
9 ITA14004 WHITE BLADE LAURO MATTIA LNI SORRENTO 731.7 819.0 D 5          DNC 10.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 19-04-09         Ora 22:42:58

 

Vele di levante
Vele di levante
Prova Numero : 04
Cl. : 5
DIVISIONE F

Data : 19/04/09 Distanza : 8.1 Coefficiente : 1.00 Sistema di Calcolo Inshore ISN (ILC)

Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club GPH ILC Cl. Ora Arrivo Tempo Reale Tempo C. Oss Punti
1 ITA617 ZIZZE' PACCHIANA GIUSTI SERGIO C.N.TORRE DEL GRECO 836.4 936.1 F 5 15:03:29 01:57:29 00:00:00    1.00
2 ITA274 CAPRI FONTANA PASQUALE LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 846.6 953.5 F 5 15:14:38 02:08:38 00:08:49    2.00
3 ITA115 GASTONE LNI TORRE DEL GRECO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 846.6 953.5 F 5 15:16:20 02:10:20 00:10:31    3.00
4 ITA594 SODINA SERLINI FRANCESCO C.N.ARCOBALENO 839.6 938.9 F 5 15:15:30 02:09:30 00:11:39    4.00
5 ITA113 PACHT LNI TORRE DEL GRECO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 846.6 953.5 F 5 15:26:43 02:20:43 00:20:54    5.00
6 ITA303 ARIANNA VANACORE LIBERATO LNI VICO EQUENSE 837.1 938.1 F 5 15:24:53 02:18:53 00:21:08    6.00
7 ITA598 ASTERIX DE LUCA FELICIO C.N.TORRE ANNUNZIATA 841.7 948.9 F 5 15:43:50 02:37:50 00:38:38    7.00
8 ITA597 APHRODITE CN ARCOBALENO C.N.ARCOBALENO 839.3 941.3 F 5 15:50:52 02:44:52 00:46:41    8.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 19-04-09         Ora 22:42:58

 

Vele di levante
Vele di levante
Prova Numero : 04
Classi : 0 - 5
REGATA+CROCIERA

Data : 19/04/09 Distanza : 8.1 Coefficiente : 1.00 Sistema di Calcolo Inshore ISN (ILC)

Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club GPH ILC Cl. Ora Arrivo Tempo Reale Tempo C. Oss Punti
1 ITA617 ZIZZE' PACCHIANA GIUSTI SERGIO C.N.TORRE DEL GRECO 836.4 936.1 F 5 15:03:29 01:57:29 00:00:00    1.00
2 ITA24039 MARY POPPINS POLIMENE CLAUDIO C.N.TORRE DEL GRECO 681.1 756.4 D 4 14:39:54 01:33:54 00:00:35    2.00
3 ITA15806 GAESTHER IOVANE BENEDETTO LNI C.MARE DI STABIA 583.4 652.0 C 2 14:31:01 01:25:01 00:05:45    3.00
4 ITA13705 WORK IN PROGRESS DE SANTIS RENATO C.N.TORRE ANNUNZIATA 657.6 740.3 C 3 14:45:52 01:39:52 00:08:43    4.00
5 ITA274 CAPRI FONTANA PASQUALE LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 846.6 953.5 F 5 15:14:38 02:08:38 00:08:49    5.00
6 ITA115 GASTONE LNI TORRE DEL GRECO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 846.6 953.5 F 5 15:16:20 02:10:20 00:10:31    6.00
7 ITA10872 BIGLIA DE SANTIS ANTONIO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 658.2 728.7 C 3 14:46:42 01:40:42 00:11:07    7.00
8 ITA11758 FAROUCHE GARGIULO ANTONINO LNI C.MARE STABIA 718.4 804.7 C 4 14:57:25 01:51:25 00:11:37    8.00
9 ITA594 SODINA SERLINI FRANCESCO C.N.ARCOBALENO 839.6 938.9 F 5 15:15:30 02:09:30 00:11:39    9.00
10 ITA12526 MAGICAGIU' DEL LUCA FRANCESCO PAOLO C.N.T.GRECO 624.5 690.8 C 3 14:42:14 01:36:14 00:11:45    10.00
11 ITA12861 MEDITERRANEA CIRILLO GIOVANNI LNI C.MARE STABIA 652.7 729.2 C 3 14:47:40 01:41:40 00:12:01    11.00
12 ITAFLYAW FLY AWAY DE STEFANO GIOVANNI BATTISTA LNI C.MARE STABIA 789.7 889.7 C 5 15:09:46 02:03:46 00:12:32    12.00
13 ITA6003 FINIMONDO SCOGNAMILLO PAOLO LNI T.GRECO 743.2 827.3 D 5 15:01:59 01:55:59 00:13:08    13.00
14 ITA15487 DUCHESSA CALDEO PASQUALE C.N.TORRE ANNUNZIATA 694.2 774.3 C 4 14:55:56 01:49:56 00:14:13    14.00
15 ITA10002 KAMASUTRA GHEZZI GIAN LUCA C.N.TORRE ANNUNZIATA 757.0 841.1 D 5 15:05:20 01:59:20 00:14:38    15.00
16 ITA14455 ARES IV CAPALDI LUIGI LNI C.MARE STABIA 677.9 757.8 C 4 14:54:23 01:48:23 00:14:53    16.00
17 ITA9062 LUPO ALBERTO NIGLIO MICHELE LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 720.2 802.5 C 4 15:01:50 01:55:50 00:16:19    17.00
18 ITA9838 RE ARTU' ORPELLO FERDINANDO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 717.9 794.9 D 4 15:00:52 01:54:52 00:16:23    18.00
19 ITA15733 SBRENDOLA LEMBO ERNESTO Y.C.CAPRI 657.5 736.2 C 3 14:53:20 01:47:20 00:16:45    19.00
20 ITA13788 BELLE BAGNO ANIELLO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 745.8 834.3 C 5 15:07:34 02:01:34 00:17:47    20.00
21 ITA16119 ALEXIA DI MAIO FRANCESCO LNI C.MARE STABIA 696.4 783.0 C 4 15:01:22 01:55:22 00:18:29    21.00
22 ITASTORM STORM DE ROSA MARIO LNI C.MARE STABIA 815.3 916.1 D 5 15:19:44 02:13:44 00:18:57    22.00
23 ITA6328 HERMES PONE ETTORE LNI C.MARE STABIA 706.6 800.3 C 4 15:04:29 01:58:29 00:19:16    23.00
24 ITA9417 TAI TAI LUPO FRANCESCO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 644.3 718.9 C 3 14:53:41 01:47:41 00:19:25    24.00
25 ITA10238 BRONTOLO MARTINELLI MARIO C.V.STABIA 703.3 787.4 C 4 15:03:10 01:57:10 00:19:41    25.00
26 ITAHOMEI HOME IN THE WIND FRALLICCIARDI LUIGI C.N.ARCOBALENO 607.8 687.4 C 2 14:49:49 01:43:49 00:19:47    26.00
27 ITA10755 ARDUINA DE SIMONE CIRO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 719.9 808.3 C 4 15:06:33 02:00:33 00:20:16    27.00
28 ITA15198 ANTARES APREA PASQUALE LNI C.MARE STABIA 684.0 770.3 C 4 15:01:38 01:55:38 00:20:27    28.00
29 ITA113 PACHT LNI TORRE DEL GRECO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 846.6 953.5 F 5 15:26:43 02:20:43 00:20:54    29.00
30 ITA303 ARIANNA VANACORE LIBERATO LNI VICO EQUENSE 837.1 938.1 F 5 15:24:53 02:18:53 00:21:08    30.00
31 ITA15217 BORKUM RIFF SENO FLAVIANO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 760.4 861.5 C 5 15:15:22 02:09:22 00:21:55    31.00
32 ITA14627 MY DREAMS ZEZZA AMEDEO C.N.MARINA DI ALIMURI 716.3 804.5 C 4 15:07:55 02:01:55 00:22:08    32.00
33 ITASTRAL STREGA SORRENTINO ALESSIO C.N.ARCOBALENO 742.0 833.1 D 5 15:16:45 02:10:45 00:27:08    33.00
34 ITA14252 FLYNG TEAPOT II GRIMALDI ENZO LNI C.MARE STABIA 614.7 692.8 C 3 15:02:22 01:56:22 00:31:37    34.00
35 ITA11371 WHITE MAGIC CAROTENUTO ANIELLO C.N.TORRE DEL GRECO 683.6 758.3 C 4 15:13:19 02:07:19 00:33:45    35.00
36 ITAMONSO MON SOLEIL SCOGNAMIGLIO MARIO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 771.1 877.2 C 5 15:29:59 02:23:59 00:34:26    36.00
37 ITA598 ASTERIX DE LUCA FELICIO C.N.TORRE ANNUNZIATA 841.7 948.9 F 5 15:43:50 02:37:50 00:38:38    37.00
38 ITAALEGR ALLEGRA GIULIANA VINCENZO LNI C.MARE STABIA 661.6 744.7 C 3 15:22:10 02:16:10 00:44:26    38.00
39 ITA15522 SWENKA LAMBERTI CLAUDIO MARIA R.Y.C.C.SAVOIA 662.5 739.5 C 3 15:22:40 02:16:40 00:45:38    39.00
40 ITA597 APHRODITE CN ARCOBALENO C.N.ARCOBALENO 839.3 941.3 F 5 15:50:52 02:44:52 00:46:41    40.00
41 ITAHISTR MISTRAU NICE COPPOLA PASQUALE LNI C.MARE STABIA 791.4 886.7 D 5 15:48:16 02:42:16 00:51:26    41.00
42 ITAZEROT ZEROTTANTUNO AMATO MARIO C.N.TORRE ANNUNZIATA 728.3 818.2 C 4 16:02:13 02:56:13 01:14:36    42.00
43 ITANONAN NONNA ANNA FRANCO RAOUL LNI C.MARE STABIA 653.6 736.4 C 3          DNC 67.00
44 ITA8756 PALOMA EMMAUS GIOVANNI LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 655.2 728.5 C 3          DNC 67.00
45 ITACATER CATERINA AMBROSIO GENNARO LNI C.MARE STABIA 658.0 742.4 C 3          DNC 67.00
46 ITA14238 ADRIENNE CIANFOLONE GIUSEPPE LNI C.MARE STABIA 658.4 754.6 C 3          DNC 67.00
47 ITA11948 LADY X BOCCIA PASQUALE LNI C.MARE STABIA 672.4 749.4 C 4          DNC 67.00
48 ITA15745 LUCE FACCHINETTI PAOLO RUSSO LNI NAPOLI 673.4 754.7 C 4          DNC 67.00
49 ITASAMAS SAMARCANDA SPERANZA GIUSEPPE LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 674.4 769.0 C 4          DNC 67.00
50 ITA15482 GRAZIE RENATO BUONAJUTO RENATO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 674.5 764.2 C 4          DNC 67.00
51 ITAFEMME FEMME FATALE LABRIOLA MARIO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 676.0 770.7 C 4          DNC 67.00
52 ITA14379 JONATHAN AMATO FULVIO C.N.TORRE ANNUNZIATA 683.9 762.6 C 4          DNC 67.00
53 ITA11644 GAIUS IV GRIMALDI ALESSANDRO C.N.ARCOBALENO 702.0 774.4 D 4          DNC 67.00
54 ITAWOBON WOB ONE MIRANDA ANIELLO LNI C.MARE STABIA 703.2 790.9 C 4          DNC 67.00
55 ITA15206 ERAHORA MAGNO GIACOMO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 715.0 820.1 C 4          DNC 67.00
56 ITASBALL SBALLATA MEMOLI VINCENZO LNI C.MARE STABIA 716.7 807.2 C 4          DNC 67.00
57 ITA14004 WHITE BLADE LAURO MATTIA LNI SORRENTO 731.7 819.0 D 5          DNC 67.00
58 ITASELIN SELINA VENUSTO CIRO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 747.4 854.8 C 5          DNC 67.00
59 ITA15186 RIGOLETTO ASCIONE RAFFAELE LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 747.8 841.6 C 5          DNC 67.00
60 ITA15857 FATA MORGANA SCOGNAMIGLIO GIOVANNI LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 761.0 850.0 C 5          DNC 67.00
61 ITA15839 QUEDEMA VITIELLO NICOLA LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 786.3 893.8 C 5          DNC 67.00
62 ITAFORTU FORTUNA CHE C'E' APREA VINCENZO LNI C.MARE STABIA 795.3 899.9 C 5          DNC 67.00
63 ITAOSIRI OSIRIS CASO CARMINE C.N.ARCOBALENO 859.5 957.4 C 5          DNC 67.00
64 ITA12206 REALIZED DREAM MONTE GIANNI LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 697.4 776.7 C 4          DNF 67.00
65 ITAALOA ALOA FUSCO ANTONIO LNI C.MARE STABIA 755.7 860.8 C 5          DNF 67.00
   ITA9943 MAHATMA ESPOSITO LUIGI LNI SORRENTO 697.7 780.9 C 4 *** Non arri ato         
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 19-04-09         Ora 22:42:59