5 CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERILE VDL
Elenco Iscritti
Classi : 0 - 3
CROCIERA C


N.Velico

Yacht

Armatore

Club

Modello

Data Certi

GPH

ILC

Cl.

1

ITA15806

GAESTHER

IOVANE BENEDETTO

LNI C.MARE DI STABIA

X-43 SD

26022010 13.57.40

584.9

656.3

C 1

2

ITA14252

FLYNG TEAPOT II

GRIMALDI ENZO

LNI C.MARE STABIA

GRAND SOLEIL 46

02032010 18.54.46

613.8

694.6

C 2

3

ITA12526

MAGICAGIU'

DEL LUCA FRANCESCO PAOLO

C.N.T.GRECO

ESTE 35

24022010 13.49.38

627.1

698.2

C 2

4

ITA9417

TAI TAI

LUPO FRANCESCO

LNI TORRE DEL GRECO

CANADOS 37 TA

24022009 18.45.44

644.3

718.9

C 3

5

ITA12861

MEDITERRANEA

CIRILLO GIOVANNI

LNI C.MARE STABIA

X-362

01032010 19.46.42

653.9

735.3

C 3

6

ITAALEGR

ALLEGRA

GIULIANA VINCENZO

LNI C.MARE STABIA

FIRST 38

17032010 18.45.32

659.5

741.8

C 3

7

ITA15733

SBRENDOLA

LEMBO ERNESTO

Y.C.CAPRI

COMET 33

17032010 18.34.48

660.4

741.3

C 3

8

ITA13705

WORK IN PROGRESS

DE SANTIS RENATO

C.N.TORRE ANNUNZIATA

BONIN 36

01032010 19.49.46

662.5

746.4

C 3

9

ITA8756

PALOMA

EMMAUS GIOVANNI

LNI TORRE DEL GRECO

FARR 31

08022010 22.03.00

663.0

742.7

C 3

(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02

Data 20-03-10         Ora 08:54:48

 

5 CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERILE VDL
Elenco Iscritti
Cl. : 4
CROCIERA C


N.Velico

Yacht

Armatore

Club

Modello

Data Certi

GPH

ILC

Cl.

1

ITAZEROT

ZEROTTANTUNO

AMATO MARIO

C.N.TORRE ANNUNZIATA

HANSE 370

03032010 18.47.02

671.8

769.8

C 4

2

ITA11948

LADY X

BOCCIA PASQUALE

LNI C.MARE STABIA

X-342

18032010 18.46.10

672.1

748.9

C 4

3

ITA15198

ANTARES

APREA PASQUALE

LNI C.MARE STABIA

FIRST 33.7 (SD)

09032010 18.00.52

689.1

777.2

C 4

4

ITA15487

DUCHESSA

CALDEO PASQUALE

C.N.TORRE ANNUNZIATA

COMET 333

24022010 13.58.06

691.1

771.9

C 4

5

ITA14455

ARES IV

CAPALDI LUIGI

LNI C.MARE STABIA

FIRST 27.7

16022010 18.48.56

693.9

781.0

C 4

6

ITA13518

ECCU

TORTORA ROSARIO

LNI CS

COMET 303

02032010 22.16.48

696.7

775.5

C 4

7

ITA15745

LUCE

FACCHINETTI PAOLO RUSSO

LNI NAPOLI

FIRST 27.7

08032010 19.24.58

697.4

784.4

C 4

8

ITA6328

HERMES

PONE ETTORE

LNI C.MARE STABIA

CAT 32

30012010 16.20.14

700.7

799.3

C 4

9

ITABRONTO

BRONTOLO

MARTINELLI MARIO

C.V.STABIA

FIRST 32

03032010 18.54.02

701.5

785.5

C 4

10

ITA14627

MY DREAMS

ZEZZA AMEDEO

C.N.MARINA DI ALIMURI

COMET 1000

10022010 19.43.34

714.5

802.5

C 4

11

ITA11758

FAROUCHE

GARGIULO ANTONINO

LNI C.MARE STABIA

FIRST 30E

04032010 19.04.10

717.4

803.2

C 4

12

ITA14941

BIJOUX

ONESTO LUIGI

LNI TORRE DEL GRECO

ZIGGURAT 910

04032010 19.05.32

719.7

804.5

C 4

(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02

Data 20-03-10         Ora 08:54:48

 

5 CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERILE VDL
Elenco Iscritti
Cl. : 5
CROCIERA C


N.Velico

Yacht

Armatore

Club

Modello

Data Certi

GPH

ILC

Cl.

1

ITA13788

BELLE

BAGNO ANIELLO

LNI TORRE DEL GRECO

DIXIE 30

01032010 13.17.14

749.3

834.4

C 5

2

ITA15217

BORKUM RIFF

SENO FLAVIANO

LNI TORRE DEL GRECO

SHOW 29

18022010 19.11.26

764.4

868.7

C 5

3

ITA5441

FORTUNA CHE C'E'

APREA VINCENZO

LNI C.MARE STABIA

COMET 801

08032010 19.53.38

781.8

881.3

C 5

4

ITA 70

FLY AWAY

DE STEFANO GIOVANNI BATTISTA

LNI C.MARE STABIA

FANTASIA

03032010 19.07.42

792.4

890.4

C 5

5

ITASWING

SWING

ORPELLO DIEGO

LNI TORRE DEL GRECO

COMMANDOS 33

31012010 10.37.00

792.9

913.0

C 5

6

ITASTORM

STORM

DE ROSA MARIO

LNI C.MARE STABIA

EDEL 6

04032010 19.50.28

817.9

923.9

C 5

(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02

Data 20-03-10         Ora 08:54:49

 

5 CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERILE VDL
Elenco Iscritti
Classi : 0 - 5
DIVISIONE D - MINIALTURA


N.Velico

Yacht

Armatore

Club

Modello

Data Certi

GPH

ILC

Cl.

1

ITA14797

GRANDE VENTO

SOMMA EMILIO

LNI CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA

BAD 27

30012010 15.42.06

651.5

727.9

D 3

2

ITA24039

MARY POPPINS

POLIMENE CLAUDIO

C.N.TORRE DEL GRECO

ESTE 24

26022010 13.49.02

685.2

768.7

D 4

3

ITA12564

STARDUST

CAVALLO A.;COZZOLINO A.;VITALBA D.

C.N.ARCOBALENO

NYTEC 25

27022010 19.25.36

698.9

777.8

D 4

4

ITA10755

ARDUINA

DE SIMONE CIRO

LNI TORRE DEL GRECO

COMET 28 RACE

15022010 20.52.02

709.7

806.2

D 4

5

ITA9838

RE ARTU'

ORPELLO FERDINANDO

LNI TORRE DEL GRECO

ZIGGURAT JUN.

01032010 19.39.36

717.1

794.4

D 4

6

ITA6003

FINIMONDO

SCOGNAMILLO PAOLO

LNI T.GRECO

ARLECCHINO MOD.

08032010 19.25.02

748.9

836.9

D 5

7

ITA10002

KAMASUTRA

GHEZZI GIAN LUCA

C.N.TORRE ANNUNZIATA

TIM 27

27022010 19.31.20

759.4

843.0

D 5

8

ITA617

ZIZZE' PACCHIANA

GIUSTI SERGIO

C.N.TORRE DEL GRECO

METEOR

02032010 19.32.34

833.2

934.6

D 5

(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02

Data 20-03-10         Ora 08:54:49

 

5 CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERILE VDL
Elenco Iscritti
Cl. : 4
DIVISIONE E - METEOR


N.Velico

Yacht

Armatore

Club

Modello

Data Certi

GPH

ILC

Cl.

1

ITA597

APHRODITE

IOVINO STEFANO

C.N.ARCOBALENO

METEOR

  

839.0

839.0

E 4

2

ITA594

SODINA

SERLINI FRANCESCO

C.N.ARCOBALENO

METEOR

  

839.0

839.0

E 4

3

ITA274

CAPRI

FONTANA PASQUALE

LNI TORRE DEL GRECO

METEOR

  

839.0

839.0

E 4

4

ITA598

ASTERIX

DE LUCA FELICIO

C.N.TORRE ANNUNZIATA

METEOR

  

839.0

839.0

E 4

5

ITA303

ARIANNA

LNI VE

LNI VE

METEOR

  

839.0

839.0

E 4

(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02

Data 20-03-10         Ora 08:54:49

 

5 CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERILE VDL
Elenco Iscritti
Cl. : 3
DIVISIONE F – LIBERA A


N.Velico

Yacht

Armatore

Club

Modello

Data Certi

GPH

ILC

Cl.

1

ITA12351

DOLPHIN

SALOTTOLO GIUSEPPE

LNI CS

FIRST 38

  

660.0

660.0

F 3

2

ITA15522

CAROLINA

LAMBERTI CLAUDIO MARIA

R.Y.C.C.SAVOIA

COMET 375

  

665.0

665.0

F 3

3

ZORBA

ZORBA

STORTI ALESSANDRO

LNI C.MARE STABIA

GS 38

  

670.0

670.0

F 3

4

ITACATER

CATERINA

AMBROSIO GENNARO

LNI C.MARE STABIA

SUN FAST 39

  

675.0

675.0

F 3

5

ITA15482

GRAZIE RENATO

BUONAJUTO RENATO

LNI TORRE DEL GRECO

OCEANIS 343 CLIPP

  

675.0

675.0

F 3

6

ITA15186

RIGOLETTO

ASCIONE RAFFAELE

LNI TORRE DEL GRECO

OCEANIS 361

  

700.0

700.0

F 3

7

ITA22

ALICE

CNTG

CNTG

OCEANIS 361

  

700.0

700.0

F 3

8

PEQUOD

PEQUOD

DI MAIO CRISTIANO

LNI CS

SUN ODISSEY 42

  

700.0

700.0

F 3

9

ITA9062

LUPO ALBERTO

NIGLIO MICHELE

LNI TORRE DEL GRECO

ZIGGURAT 910

  

705.0

705.0

F 3

(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02

Data 20-03-10         Ora 08:54:49

 

5 CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERILE VDL
Elenco Iscritti
Cl. : 4
DIVISIONE F – LIBERA B


N.Velico

Yacht

Armatore

Club

Modello

Data Certi

GPH

ILC

Cl.

1

ITABABA

BABA

DI MAIO MICHELE

LNI CS

COMET 285

  

715.0

715.0

F 4

2

ITA15206

ERAHORA

MAGNO GIACOMO

LNI TORRE DEL GRECO

OCEANIS 311 CLIPP

  

725.0

725.0

F 4

3

ITASTRAL

STREGA

SORRENTINO ALESSIO

C.N.ARCOBALENO

ZIGGURAT 812

  

735.0

735.0

F 4

4

ITA15509

GIN FIZZ

DE SIMONE GIUSEPPE

CNA

STAG 29

  

735.0

735.0

F 4

5

ITAMONSO

MON SOLEIL

SCOGNAMIGLIO MARIO

LNI TORRE DEL GRECO

GRAND SOLEIL 34

  

740.0

740.0

F 4

6

CASPER

CASPER

CARDOLA

LNI TG

J24

  

740.0

740.0

F 4

7

ITA52

NIKE

CORONATO ENZO

CNA

  

  

740.0

740.0

F 4

8

ITA9608

TUTTI FRUTTI

TRIONE SESSA

CNA

  

  

750.0

750.0

F 4

9

ITAALOA

ALOA

FUSCO ANTONIO

LNI C.MARE STABIA

ALOA 34

  

775.0

775.0

F 4

10

ITA15839

QUEDEMA

VITIELLO NICOLA

LNI TORRE DEL GRECO

PANDA 29

  

785.0

785.0

F 4

(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02

Data 20-03-10         Ora 08:54:49