Vele di levante
Generale
Classi : 0 - 3
CROCIERA C

Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punti
1 ITA15806 GAESTHER IOVANE BENEDETTO LNI C.MARE DI S X-43 SD JEPPESEN C 2 2.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 2.00 6.00
2 ITA13705 WORK IN PROGRESS DE SANTIS RENATO C.N.TORRE ANNUN BONIN 36 COSSUTTI C 3 1.00 2.00 3.00 2.00 2.00 1.00 8.00
3 ITA10872 BIGLIA DE SANTIS ANTONIO LNI TORRE DEL G X-102 JEPPESEN C 3 3.00 6.00 4.00 3.00 6.00 5.00 21.00
4 ITA12861 MEDITERRANEA CIRILLO GIOVANNI LNI C.MARE STAB X-362 JEPPESEN C 3 5.00 5.00 5.00 5.00 15.00 3.00 23.00
5 ITA15733 SBRENDOLA LEMBO ERNESTO Y.C.CAPRI COMET 33 LUPOLI C 3 8.00 7.00 2.00 6.00 5.00 15.00 28.00
6 ITAHOMEI HOME IN THE WIND FRALLICCIARDI LUIGI C.N.ARCOBALENO SUN ODYSSEY 49iP BRIAND C 2 7.00 3.00 7.00 8.00 7.00 15.00 32.00
7 ITA12526 MAGICAGIU' DEL LUCA FRANCESCO PAOLO C.N.T.GRECO ESTE 35 VALLICELLI & C. C 3 15.00 4.00 15.00 4.00 4.00 6.00 33.00
8 ITA9417 TAI TAI LUPO FRANCESCO LNI TORRE DEL G CANADOS 37 TA VALLICELLI & C. C 3 6.00 15.00 8.00 7.00 3.00 15.00 39.00
9 ITA14238 ADRIENNE CIANFOLONE GIUSEPPE LNI C.MARE STAB SUN ODYSSEY 45.2 JEANNEAU C 3 12.00 9.00 9.00 15.00 9.00 4.00 43.00
10 ITA14252 FLYNG TEAPOT II GRIMALDI ENZO LNI C.MARE STAB GRAND SOLEIL 46 JEZEQUEL C 3 10.00 8.00 6.00 9.00 15.00 15.00 48.00
11 ITAALEGR ALLEGRA GIULIANA VINCENZO LNI C.MARE STAB FIRST 38 BERRET C 3 11.00 15.00 15.00 10.00 10.00 7.00 53.00
12 ITA15522 SWENKA LAMBERTI CLAUDIO MARIA R.Y.C.C.SAVOIA COMET 375 PETERSON-FINOT C 3 9.00 10.00 10.00 11.00 15.00 15.00 55.00
13 ITA8756 PALOMA EMMAUS GIOVANNI LNI TORRE DEL G FARR 31 FARR C 3 4.00 15.00 15.00 15.00 8.00 15.00 57.00
14 ITACATER CATERINA AMBROSIO GENNARO LNI C.MARE STAB SUN FAST 39 FAUROUX C 3 13.00 15.00 15.00 15.00 15.00 15.00 73.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 31-05-09         Ora 23:45:05

 

Vele di levante
Vele di levante
Generale
Cl. : 4
CROCIERA C

Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punti
1 ITA15487 DUCHESSA CALDEO PASQUALE C.N.TORRE ANNUN COMET 333 VALLICELLI & C. C 4 3.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 7.00 11.00
2 ITA11758 FAROUCHE GARGIULO ANTONINO LNI C.MARE STAB FIRST 30E BERRET C 4 6.00 22.00 4.00 1.00 1.00 10.00 22.00
3 ITA14455 ARES IV CAPALDI LUIGI LNI C.MARE STAB FIRST 27.7 FINOT C 4 8.00 5.00 10.00 3.00 3.00 4.00 23.00
4 ITA9062 LUPO ALBERTO NIGLIO MICHELE LNI TORRE DEL G ZIGGURAT 910 VALLICELLI & C. C 4 5.00 9.00 3.00 4.00 6.00 5.00 23.00
5 ITA10238 BRONTOLO MARTINELLI MARIO C.V.STABIA FIRST 32 BERRET C 4 1.00 8.00 9.00 7.00 8.00 8.00 32.00
6 ITA14627 MY DREAMS ZEZZA AMEDEO C.N.MARINA DI A COMET 1000 FINOT C 4 4.00 22.00 6.00 10.00 10.00 3.00 33.00
7 ITA6328 HERMES PONE ETTORE LNI C.MARE STAB CAT 32 TIBERIO C 4 9.00 11.00 8.00 6.00 9.00 2.00 34.00
8 ITA15198 ANTARES APREA PASQUALE LNI C.MARE STAB FIRST 33.7 (SD) BERRET C 4 11.00 7.00 7.00 9.00 11.00 6.00 40.00
9 ITA10755 ARDUINA DE SIMONE CIRO LNI TORRE DEL G COMET 28 RACE FINOT C 4 7.00 4.00 22.00 8.00 5.00 22.00 46.00
10 ITAZEROT ZEROTTANTUNO AMATO MARIO C.N.TORRE ANNUN HANSE 370 JUDEL/VROLIJK C 4 22.00 10.00 22.00 12.00 4.00 1.00 49.00
11 ITA16119 ALEXIA DI MAIO FRANCESCO LNI C.MARE STAB GRAND SOLEIL 343 JEZEQUEL C 4 22.00 3.00 1.00 5.00 22.00 22.00 53.00
12 ITA11371 WHITE MAGIC CAROTENUTO ANIELLO C.N.TORRE DEL G DUCK 31 PAPERINI C 4 22.00 14.00 14.00 11.00 7.00 9.00 55.00
13 ITA15745 LUCE FACCHINETTI PAOLO RUSSO LNI NAPOLI FIRST 27.7 FINOT C 4 13.00 15.00 12.00 22.00 12.00 12.00 64.00
14 ITA14379 JONATHAN AMATO FULVIO C.N.TORRE ANNUN FIRST 31.7 FINOT C 4 2.00 1.00 22.00 22.00 22.00 22.00 69.00
15 ITASBALL SBALLATA MEMOLI VINCENZO LNI C.MARE STAB FIRST 310 FINOT C 4 10.00 6.00 11.00 22.00 22.00 22.00 71.00
16 ITA12206 REALIZED DREAM MONTE GIANNI LNI TORRE DEL G X-312 JEPPESEN C 4 12.00 22.00 5.00 22.00 22.00 22.00 83.00
17 ITAFEMME FEMME FATALE LABRIOLA MARIO LNI TORRE DEL G OCEANIS 37 FINOT C 4 17.00 22.00 22.00 22.00 13.00 11.00 85.00
18 ITASAMAS SAMARCANDA SPERANZA GIUSEPPE LNI TORRE DEL G SUN ODYSSEY 44 ANDRIEU C 4 16.00 13.00 13.00 22.00 22.00 22.00 86.00
19 ITA11948 LADY X BOCCIA PASQUALE LNI C.MARE STAB X-342 JEPPESEN C 4 15.00 12.00 22.00 22.00 22.00 22.00 93.00
20 ITA15206 ERAHORA MAGNO GIACOMO LNI TORRE DEL G OCEANIS 311 CLIPP FINOT C 4 14.00 16.00 22.00 22.00 22.00 22.00 96.00
21 ITA15482 GRAZIE RENATO BUONAJUTO RENATO LNI TORRE DEL G OCEANIS 343 CLIPP BERRET/RACOUPEAU C 4 22.00 22.00 22.00 22.00 22.00 22.00 110.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 31-05-09         Ora 23:45:07

 

Vele di levante
Vele di levante
Generale
Cl. : 5
CROCIERA C

Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punti
1 ITA13788 BELLE BAGNO ANIELLO LNI TORRE DEL G DIXIE 30 LUPOLI C 5 1.00 1.00 1.00 2.00 1.00 1.00 5.00
2 ITAFLYAW FLY AWAY DE STEFANO GIOVANNI BATTISTA LNI C.MARE STAB FANTASIA HARLE' C 5 2.00 2.00 3.00 1.00 12.00 2.00 10.00
3 ITA15217 BORKUM RIFF SENO FLAVIANO LNI TORRE DEL G SHOW 29 JEZEQUEL C 5 3.00 4.00 2.00 3.00 2.00 5.00 14.00
4 ITAMONSO MON SOLEIL SCOGNAMIGLIO MARIO LNI TORRE DEL G GRAND SOLEIL 34 FINOT C 5 4.00 3.00 5.00 4.00 12.00 4.00 20.00
5 ITASELIN SELINA VENUSTO CIRO LNI TORRE DEL G FEELING 346 GILLES C 5 6.00 12.00 6.00 12.00 3.00 12.00 39.00
6 ITAFORTU FORTUNA CHE C'E' APREA VINCENZO LNI C.MARE STAB COMET 801 FINOT C 5 9.00 12.00 4.00 12.00 12.00 3.00 40.00
7 ITA15186 RIGOLETTO ASCIONE RAFFAELE LNI TORRE DEL G OCEANIS 361 BERRET/RACOUPEAU C 5 5.00 5.00 12.00 12.00 12.00 12.00 46.00
8 ITAALOA ALOA FUSCO ANTONIO LNI C.MARE STAB ALOA 34 J.M. L'HERMENIER C 5 7.00 12.00 12.00 12.00 12.00 6.00 49.00
9 ITA15839 QUEDEMA VITIELLO NICOLA LNI TORRE DEL G PANDA 29 ALAN BUCHANAN C 5 12.00 6.00 12.00 12.00 12.00 12.00 54.00
10 ITAOSIRI OSIRIS CASO CARMINE C.N.ARCOBALENO COGOLETTE 6.50    C 5 8.00 12.00 12.00 12.00 12.00 12.00 56.00
11 ITA15857 FATA MORGANA SCOGNAMIGLIO GIOVANNI LNI TORRE DEL G SUN ODYSSEY 32 BRIAND C 5 12.00 12.00 12.00 12.00 12.00 12.00 60.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 31-05-09         Ora 23:45:09

 

Vele di levante
Vele di levante
Generale
Classi : 0 - 5
DIVISIONE D

Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punti
1 ITA24039 MARY POPPINS POLIMENE CLAUDIO C.N.TORRE DEL G ESTE 24 FRERS D 4 1.00 1.00 2.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 5.00
2 ITA10002 KAMASUTRA GHEZZI GIAN LUCA C.N.TORRE ANNUN TIM 27 BERGAMINI D 5 2.00 2.00 1.00 3.00 2.00 3.00 10.00
3 ITA6003 FINIMONDO SCOGNAMILLO PAOLO LNI T.GRECO ARLECCHINO MOD. SCIOMACHEN D 5 5.00 5.00 4.00 2.00 3.00 2.00 16.00
4 ITASTORM STORM DE ROSA MARIO LNI C.MARE STAB EDEL 6 EDEL D 5 3.00 4.00 3.00 5.00 10.00 5.00 20.00
5 ITA9838 RE ARTU' ORPELLO FERDINANDO LNI TORRE DEL G ZIGGURAT JUN. VALLICELLI & C. D 4 4.00 3.00 5.00 4.00 4.00 10.00 20.00
6 ITASTRAL STREGA SORRENTINO ALESSIO C.N.ARCOBALENO ZIGGURAT 812 VALLICELLI & C. D 5 10.00 6.00 10.00 6.00 10.00 4.00 36.00
7 ITAHISTR MISTRAU NICE COPPOLA PASQUALE LNI C.MARE STAB EDEL 6    D 5 6.00 10.00 10.00 7.00 10.00 10.00 43.00
8 ITA14004 WHITE BLADE LAURO MATTIA LNI SORRENTO TE'SALT FELCI D 5 10.00 7.00 6.00 10.00 10.00 10.00 43.00
9 ITA11644 GAIUS IV GRIMALDI ALESSANDRO C.N.ARCOBALENO JEZ 27 JEZEQUEL D 4 7.00 10.00 10.00 10.00 10.00 10.00 47.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 31-05-09         Ora 23:45:11

 

Vele di levante
Vele di levante
Generale
Classi : 0 - 5
DIVISIONE F

Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punti
1 ITA617 ZIZZE' PACCHIANA GIUSTI SERGIO C.N.TORRE DEL G METEOR VAN DE STADT F 5 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 5.00
2 ITA274 CAPRI FONTANA PASQUALE LNI TORRE DEL G METEOR VAN DE STADT F 5 2.00 2.00 9.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 10.00
3 ITA303 ARIANNA VANACORE LIBERATO LNI VICO EQUENS METEOR VAN DE STADT F 5 3.00 9.00 2.00 6.00 3.00 5.00 19.00
4 ITA115 GASTONE LNI TORRE DEL GRECO LNI TORRE DEL G METEOR VAN DE STADT F 5 5.00 9.00 9.00 3.00 4.00 3.00 24.00
5 ITA598 ASTERIX DE LUCA FELICIO C.N.TORRE ANNUN METEOR VAN DE STADT F 5 9.00 4.00 3.00 7.00 5.00 7.00 26.00
6 ITA594 SODINA SERLINI FRANCESCO C.N.ARCOBALENO METEOR VAN DE STADT F 5 4.00 5.00 9.00 4.00 9.00 4.00 26.00
7 ITA113 PACHT LNI TORRE DEL GRECO LNI TORRE DEL G METEOR VAN DE STADT F 5 9.00 3.00 4.00 5.00 9.00 6.00 27.00
8 ITA597 APHRODITE CN ARCOBALENO C.N.ARCOBALENO METEOR VAN DE STADT F 5 6.00 9.00 9.00 8.00 9.00 8.00 40.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 31-05-09         Ora 23:45:13

 

Vele di levante
Vele di levante
Generale
Classi : 0 - 5
REGATA+CROCIERA

Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punti
1 ITA617 ZIZZE' PACCHIANA GIUSTI SERGIO C.N.TORRE DEL G METEOR VAN DE STADT F 5 1.00 6.00 1.00 1.00 10.00 1.00 10.00
2 ITA13705 WORK IN PROGRESS DE SANTIS RENATO C.N.TORRE ANNUN BONIN 36 COSSUTTI C 3 3.00 2.00 13.00 4.00 2.00 2.00 13.00
3 ITA15806 GAESTHER IOVANE BENEDETTO LNI C.MARE DI S X-43 SD JEPPESEN C 2 6.00 1.00 3.00 3.00 1.00 7.00 14.00
4 ITA24039 MARY POPPINS POLIMENE CLAUDIO C.N.TORRE DEL G ESTE 24 FRERS D 4 2.00 3.00 5.00 2.00 3.00 5.00 15.00
5 ITA15487 DUCHESSA CALDEO PASQUALE C.N.TORRE ANNUN COMET 333 VALLICELLI & C. C 4 7.00 7.00 7.00 14.00 11.00 16.00 46.00
6 ITA10872 BIGLIA DE SANTIS ANTONIO LNI TORRE DEL G X-102 JEPPESEN C 3 9.00 19.00 14.00 7.00 7.00 20.00 56.00
7 ITA274 CAPRI FONTANA PASQUALE LNI TORRE DEL G METEOR VAN DE STADT F 5 12.00 13.00 64.00 5.00 24.00 3.00 57.00
8 ITA10002 KAMASUTRA GHEZZI GIAN LUCA C.N.TORRE ANNUN TIM 27 BERGAMINI D 5 8.00 17.00 4.00 15.00 13.00 23.00 57.00
9 ITA9062 LUPO ALBERTO NIGLIO MICHELE LNI TORRE DEL G ZIGGURAT 910 VALLICELLI & C. C 4 13.00 21.00 10.00 17.00 17.00 12.00 69.00
10 ITA14455 ARES IV CAPALDI LUIGI LNI C.MARE STAB FIRST 27.7 FINOT C 4 22.00 10.00 28.00 16.00 12.00 11.00 71.00
11 ITA11758 FAROUCHE GARGIULO ANTONINO LNI C.MARE STAB FIRST 30E BERRET C 4 18.00 64.00 12.00 8.00 8.00 26.00 72.00
12 ITA12861 MEDITERRANEA CIRILLO GIOVANNI LNI C.MARE STAB X-362 JEPPESEN C 3 21.00 15.00 19.00 11.00 64.00 8.00 74.00
13 ITA6003 FINIMONDO SCOGNAMILLO PAOLO LNI T.GRECO ARLECCHINO MOD. SCIOMACHEN D 5 17.00 27.00 20.00 13.00 15.00 9.00 74.00
14 ITA13788 BELLE BAGNO ANIELLO LNI TORRE DEL G DIXIE 30 LUPOLI C 5 15.00 18.00 9.00 20.00 21.00 14.00 76.00
15 ITA10238 BRONTOLO MARTINELLI MARIO C.V.STABIA FIRST 32 BERRET C 4 4.00 16.00 27.00 25.00 20.00 19.00 84.00
16 ITA15733 SBRENDOLA LEMBO ERNESTO Y.C.CAPRI COMET 33 LUPOLI C 3 29.00 20.00 11.00 19.00 6.00 64.00 85.00
17 ITASTORM STORM DE ROSA MARIO LNI C.MARE STAB EDEL 6 EDEL D 5 10.00 24.00 8.00 22.00 64.00 29.00 93.00
18 ITA14627 MY DREAMS ZEZZA AMEDEO C.N.MARINA DI A COMET 1000 FINOT C 4 11.00 64.00 17.00 32.00 23.00 10.00 93.00
19 ITAHOMEI HOME IN THE WIND FRALLICCIARDI LUIGI C.N.ARCOBALENO SUN ODYSSEY 49iP BRIAND C 2 27.00 4.00 29.00 26.00 9.00 64.00 95.00
20 ITA9838 RE ARTU' ORPELLO FERDINANDO LNI TORRE DEL G ZIGGURAT JUN. VALLICELLI & C. D 4 14.00 22.00 22.00 18.00 19.00 64.00 95.00
21 ITA6328 HERMES PONE ETTORE LNI C.MARE STAB CAT 32 TIBERIO C 4 23.00 26.00 23.00 23.00 22.00 6.00 97.00
22 ITA303 ARIANNA VANACORE LIBERATO LNI VICO EQUENS METEOR VAN DE STADT F 5 20.00 64.00 6.00 30.00 25.00 21.00 102.00
23 ITA15198 ANTARES APREA PASQUALE LNI C.MARE STAB FIRST 33.7 (SD) BERRET C 4 30.00 14.00 21.00 28.00 28.00 13.00 104.00
24 ITA12526 MAGICAGIU' DEL LUCA FRANCESCO PAOLO C.N.T.GRECO ESTE 35 VALLICELLI & C. C 3 64.00 11.00 64.00 10.00 5.00 22.00 112.00
25 ITAFLYAW FLY AWAY DE STEFANO GIOVANNI BATTISTA LNI C.MARE STAB FANTASIA HARLE' C 5 26.00 32.00 24.00 12.00 64.00 25.00 119.00
26 ITA10755 ARDUINA DE SIMONE CIRO LNI TORRE DEL G COMET 28 RACE FINOT C 4 19.00 9.00 64.00 27.00 16.00 64.00 135.00
27 ITA15217 BORKUM RIFF SENO FLAVIANO LNI TORRE DEL G SHOW 29 JEZEQUEL C 5 31.00 37.00 16.00 31.00 30.00 34.00 142.00
28 ITAZEROT ZEROTTANTUNO AMATO MARIO C.N.TORRE ANNUN HANSE 370 JUDEL/VROLIJK C 4 64.00 23.00 64.00 42.00 14.00 4.00 147.00
29 ITA594 SODINA SERLINI FRANCESCO C.N.ARCOBALENO METEOR VAN DE STADT F 5 25.00 31.00 64.00 9.00 64.00 18.00 147.00
30 ITA115 GASTONE LNI TORRE DEL GRECO LNI TORRE DEL G METEOR VAN DE STADT F 5 35.00 64.00 64.00 6.00 26.00 17.00 148.00
31 ITA11371 WHITE MAGIC CAROTENUTO ANIELLO C.N.TORRE DEL G DUCK 31 PAPERINI C 4 64.00 34.00 38.00 35.00 18.00 24.00 149.00
32 ITA9417 TAI TAI LUPO FRANCESCO LNI TORRE DEL G CANADOS 37 TA VALLICELLI & C. C 3 24.00 64.00 34.00 24.00 4.00 64.00 150.00
33 ITA598 ASTERIX DE LUCA FELICIO C.N.TORRE ANNUN METEOR VAN DE STADT F 5 64.00 29.00 18.00 37.00 33.00 36.00 153.00
34 ITA16119 ALEXIA DI MAIO FRANCESCO LNI C.MARE STAB GRAND SOLEIL 343 JEZEQUEL C 4 64.00 8.00 2.00 21.00 64.00 64.00 159.00
35 ITA14238 ADRIENNE CIANFOLONE GIUSEPPE LNI C.MARE STAB SUN ODYSSEY 45.2 JEANNEAU C 3 42.00 36.00 39.00 64.00 31.00 15.00 163.00
36 ITA15745 LUCE FACCHINETTI PAOLO RUSSO LNI NAPOLI FIRST 27.7 FINOT C 4 34.00 38.00 35.00 64.00 29.00 35.00 171.00
37 ITA113 PACHT LNI TORRE DEL GRECO LNI TORRE DEL G METEOR VAN DE STADT F 5 64.00 28.00 25.00 29.00 64.00 27.00 173.00
38 ITAMONSO MON SOLEIL SCOGNAMIGLIO MARIO LNI TORRE DEL G GRAND SOLEIL 34 FINOT C 5 39.00 35.00 33.00 36.00 64.00 32.00 175.00
39 ITA14252 FLYNG TEAPOT II GRIMALDI ENZO LNI C.MARE STAB GRAND SOLEIL 46 JEZEQUEL C 3 36.00 25.00 26.00 34.00 64.00 64.00 185.00
40 ITASBALL SBALLATA MEMOLI VINCENZO LNI C.MARE STAB FIRST 310 FINOT C 4 28.00 12.00 30.00 64.00 64.00 64.00 198.00
41 ITA14379 JONATHAN AMATO FULVIO C.N.TORRE ANNUN FIRST 31.7 FINOT C 4 5.00 5.00 64.00 64.00 64.00 64.00 202.00
42 ITAALEGR ALLEGRA GIULIANA VINCENZO LNI C.MARE STAB FIRST 38 BERRET C 3 41.00 64.00 64.00 38.00 35.00 33.00 211.00
43 ITA15522 SWENKA LAMBERTI CLAUDIO MARIA R.Y.C.C.SAVOIA COMET 375 PETERSON-FINOT C 3 32.00 43.00 40.00 39.00 64.00 64.00 218.00
44 ITASTRAL STREGA SORRENTINO ALESSIO C.N.ARCOBALENO ZIGGURAT 812 VALLICELLI & C. D 5 64.00 39.00 64.00 33.00 64.00 28.00 228.00
45 ITA8756 PALOMA EMMAUS GIOVANNI LNI TORRE DEL G FARR 31 FARR C 3 16.00 64.00 64.00 64.00 27.00 64.00 235.00
46 ITA12206 REALIZED DREAM MONTE GIANNI LNI TORRE DEL G X-312 JEPPESEN C 4 33.00 64.00 15.00 64.00 64.00 64.00 240.00
47 ITAFORTU FORTUNA CHE C'E' APREA VINCENZO LNI C.MARE STAB COMET 801 FINOT C 5 50.00 64.00 31.00 64.00 64.00 31.00 240.00
48 ITAFEMME FEMME FATALE LABRIOLA MARIO LNI TORRE DEL G OCEANIS 37 FINOT C 4 51.00 64.00 64.00 64.00 32.00 30.00 241.00
49 ITA597 APHRODITE CN ARCOBALENO C.N.ARCOBALENO METEOR VAN DE STADT F 5 37.00 64.00 64.00 40.00 64.00 37.00 242.00
50 ITASAMAS SAMARCANDA SPERANZA GIUSEPPE LNI TORRE DEL G SUN ODYSSEY 44 ANDRIEU C 4 46.00 33.00 36.00 64.00 64.00 64.00 243.00
51 ITASELIN SELINA VENUSTO CIRO LNI TORRE DEL G FEELING 346 GILLES C 5 45.00 64.00 37.00 64.00 34.00 64.00 244.00
52 ITA14004 WHITE BLADE LAURO MATTIA LNI SORRENTO TE'SALT FELCI D 5 64.00 40.00 32.00 64.00 64.00 64.00 264.00
53 ITA11948 LADY X BOCCIA PASQUALE LNI C.MARE STAB X-342 JEPPESEN C 4 44.00 30.00 64.00 64.00 64.00 64.00 266.00
54 ITAHISTR MISTRAU NICE COPPOLA PASQUALE LNI C.MARE STAB EDEL 6    D 5 38.00 64.00 64.00 41.00 64.00 64.00 271.00
55 ITA15186 RIGOLETTO ASCIONE RAFFAELE LNI TORRE DEL G OCEANIS 361 BERRET/RACOUPEAU C 5 40.00 41.00 64.00 64.00 64.00 64.00 273.00
56 ITAALOA ALOA FUSCO ANTONIO LNI C.MARE STAB ALOA 34 J.M. L'HERMENIER C 5 47.00 64.00 64.00 64.00 64.00 38.00 277.00
57 ITA15206 ERAHORA MAGNO GIACOMO LNI TORRE DEL G OCEANIS 311 CLIPP FINOT C 4 43.00 44.00 64.00 64.00 64.00 64.00 279.00
58 ITA15839 QUEDEMA VITIELLO NICOLA LNI TORRE DEL G PANDA 29 ALAN BUCHANAN C 5 64.00 42.00 64.00 64.00 64.00 64.00 298.00
59 ITACATER CATERINA AMBROSIO GENNARO LNI C.MARE STAB SUN FAST 39 FAUROUX C 3 48.00 64.00 64.00 64.00 64.00 64.00 304.00
60 ITAOSIRI OSIRIS CASO CARMINE C.N.ARCOBALENO COGOLETTE 6.50    C 5 49.00 64.00 64.00 64.00 64.00 64.00 305.00
61 ITA11644 GAIUS IV GRIMALDI ALESSANDRO C.N.ARCOBALENO JEZ 27 JEZEQUEL D 4 52.00 64.00 64.00 64.00 64.00 64.00 308.00
62 ITA15482 GRAZIE RENATO BUONAJUTO RENATO LNI TORRE DEL G OCEANIS 343 CLIPP BERRET/RACOUPEAU C 4 64.00 64.00 64.00 64.00 64.00 64.00 320.00
63 ITA15857 FATA MORGANA SCOGNAMIGLIO GIOVANNI LNI TORRE DEL G SUN ODYSSEY 32 BRIAND C 5 64.00 64.00 64.00 64.00 64.00 64.00 320.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 31-05-09         Ora 23:45:15