8 CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERILE VELE DI LEVANTE
CLASSIFICA GENERALE


03/03/2013 - 26/05/2013

  CLASSIFICA GENERALE   Classe : ORC A

Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello 1 2 3 4 Punti
1 ITA15389 MIMM ONE SANTORO VINCENZO LNI CASTELLAMMARE FIRST 36.7 2 1 1 1 3
2 ITA16441 FIRST LADY PAPA ALBERTO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO FIRST 35 1 3 3 2 6
3 ITA15287 MICCIARIELLO SPAGNUOLO GIOVANNI LNI C.MARE STABIA FIRST 36.7 4 2 2 6 8
4 ITA11948 LADY X BOCCIA PASQUALE LNI C.MARE STABIA X-342 3 8
DNF
5 4 12
5 ITA10869 FREEDOM ORPELLO ANIELLO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO IOR ONE TON 6 4 4 5 13
6 ITABOLIN BOLINA PIEDEPALUMBO CATELLO LNI C/MARE DI STABIA DUFOUR 44 PERF. 8
DNC
5 6 3 14
7 ITA9417 TAI TAI PISTONE FABIO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO CANADOS 37 TA 5 8
DNF
8
DNF
8
DNF
21
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 8.1 GFYZ-K2XB Data : 06/05/2013       16:06:50  




8 CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERILE VELE DI LEVANTE
8 CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERILE VELE DI LEVANTE
CLASSIFICA GENERALE


03/03/2013 - 26/05/2013

  CLASSIFICA GENERALE   Classe : LIBERAMINI

Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello 1 2 3 4 Punti
1 ITA14797 GRANDE VENTO SOMMA EMILIO LNI CASTELLAMMARE DI STAB BAD 27 1 1 1 3 3
2 ITA6003 FINIMONDO SCOGNAMIGLIO/RAIOLA LNI TORRE DEL GRECO ARLECCHINO MOD. 7
DNC
2 2 1 5
3 ITA016C21 GREYHOUND DE LUCA FRANCESCO PAOLO C.N.TORRE DEL GRECO COMET 21 O.D. 2 7
DNF
3 2 7
4 ITA42 VAC A VIENT ABBATE DOMENICO LNI PROCIDA ESTE 24 3 3 7
DNF
4 10
5 ITA24039 MARY POPPINS POLIMENE CLAUDIO C.N.TORRE DEL GRECO ESTE 24 7
DNC
7
DNF
7
DNF
7
DNF
21
6 ITA617 ZIZZE' PACCHIANA GIUSTI SERGIO C.N.TORRE DEL GRECO METEOR 7
DNC
7
DNF
7
DNF
7
DNF
21
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 8.1 GFYZ-K2XB Data : 06/05/2013       16:05:14  




8 CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERILE VELE DI LEVANTE
8 CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERILE VELE DI LEVANTE
CLASSIFICA GENERALE


03/03/2013 - 26/05/2013

  CLASSIFICA GENERALE   Classe : LIBERAMINI B

Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello 1 2 3 4 Punti
1 ITA594 SODINA SERLINI / CIOBBO CN ARCOBALENO METEOR 1 1 7
DNF
1 3
2 GASTONE GASTONE LNI TG LNI TG METEOR 2 3 1 2 5
3 ITA553 PHACT LNI TG LNI TG METEOR 4 2 2 3 7
4 ITA597 AFRODITE CN ARCOBALENO CN ARCOBALENO METEOR 5 4 7
DNF
7
DNF
16
5 ITACAPRI CAPRI LNI TG LNI TG METEOR 3 7
DNF
7
DNF
7
RAF
17
6 ITA303 ARIANNA LNI VE LNI VE METEOR 7
DNC
7
DNF
7
DNF
7
DNF
21
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 8.1 GFYZ-K2XB Data : 06/05/2013       16:05:43  




8 CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERILE VELE DI LEVANTE
8 CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERILE VELE DI LEVANTE
CLASSIFICA GENERALE


03/03/2013 - 26/05/2013

  CLASSIFICA GENERALE   Classe : LIBERA A

Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello 1 2 3 4 Punti
1 ITA13518 ECCU' TORTORA ROSARIO DOMENICO LNI CASTELLAMMARE STABIA COMET 303 13
DSQ
1 1 1 3
2 ITAZORBA ZORBA STORTI ALESSANDRO LNI CS GRAND SOLEIL 38 P 2 5 5 2 9
3 ITA8756 PALOMA EMMAUS GIOVANNI LNI TORRE DEL GRECO FARR 31 1 6 13
RAF
3 10
4 ITAFAVOLA FAVOLA BLU MASSA ANTONIO LNI STABIA SUN ODISSEY 43 13
DSQ
3 3 4 10
5 ITA16791 MEGARIDE LANFRANCO AMOROSINI CNTA SUN ODISSEY 37 13
DNC
4 4 6 14
6 ITA14252 FLYNG TEAPOT II GRIMALDI ENZO LNI C.MARE STABIA GRAND SOLEIL 46 3 9 7 5 15
7 ITA1010 TALLY HO FACCHINETTI PAOLO RUSSO C.N. ARCOBALENO FIRST 31.7 4 10 6 13
DNF
20
8 ITAESC ESCARGOT TRAMICE MICHELE C.N.ARCOBALENO JEANNOT 40.3 5 8 8 10 21
9 ITASBAL SBALLATA MEMOLI VINCENZO LNI STABIA FIRST 310 13
DNF
13
DNF
2 8 23
10 ITACATER CATERINA D'AMBROSIO GENNARO LNI STABIA SUN FAST 37 6 11 13
DNF
7 24
11 ITAESCAP ESCAPE DI PRISCO CARMINE CN ARCOBALENO GRAND SOLEIL 43 13
DNF
2 13
DNF
13
DNF
28
12 ITA15198 ANTARES APREA PASQUALE LNI C.MARE STABIA FIRST 33.7 (SD) 13
DSQ
7 13
DNF
9 29
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 8.1 GFYZ-K2XB Data : 06/05/2013       15:58:27  




8 CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERILE VELE DI LEVANTE
8 CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERILE VELE DI LEVANTE
CLASSIFICA GENERALE


03/03/2013 - 26/05/2013

  CLASSIFICA GENERALE   Classe : LIBERA B

Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello 1 2 3 4 Punti
1 ITA13788 BELLE BAGNO ANIELLO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO DIXIE 30 1 2 3 2 5
2 ITA15217 BORKUM RIFF SENO FLAVIANO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO SHOW 29 6 1 2 3 6
3 ITA9062 LUPO ALBERTO NIGLIO MICHELE LNI TORRE DEL GRECO ZIGGURAT 910 11
DSQ
5 1 1 7
4 ITA51 STREGA SORRENTINO ALESSIO CN ARCOBALENO ZIGURRAT 812 3 3 5 4 10
5 ITA6886 PANDORA COSTATO DOMENICO LNI STABIA COMET 910 4 6 4 5 13
6 ITAMON MOON SOLEIL SCOGNAMIGLIO MARIO LNI TG GS 34 2 7 6 11
DNF
15
7 ITA14941 BIJOUX LUIGI ONESTO LNI TG ZIGURRAT 916 5 4 7 11
DNF
16
8 ITA15482 GRAZIE RENATO BONAIUTO RENATO LNI TG OCEANIS 343 11
DNC
11
DNF
11
DNF
11
DNF
33
9 ITA15586 RIGOLETTO ASCIONE RAFFAELE LNI TG OCEANIS 361 11
DNC
11
DNF
11
DNF
11
DNF
33
10 ITA22 ALICE MIELE LNI TG OCEANIS 361 11
DNC
11
DNF
11
DNF
11
DNF
33
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 8.1 GFYZ-K2XB Data : 06/05/2013       16:01:38  




8 CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERILE VELE DI LEVANTE
8 CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERILE VELE DI LEVANTE
CLASSIFICA GENERALE


03/03/2013 - 26/05/2013

  CLASSIFICA GENERALE   Classe : LIBERA C

Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello 1 2 3 4 Punti
1 ITA361 STORM DE ROSA MARIO LNI C.MARE STABIA EDEL 6 1 1 1 1 3
2 ITA70 FLY AWAY DE STEFANO GIOVANNI BATTISTA LNI C.MARE STABIA FANTASIA 5 3 2 2 7
3 ITA5441 FORTUNA CHE C'E' APREA VINCENZO LNI C.MARE STABIA COMET 801 2 7 3 4 9
4 ITAVEN VENUSIA PANDOLFI GIUSEPPE LNI STABIA VENUSIA 4 5 4 3 11
5 ITA1127 SWING ORPELLO DIEGO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO COMMANDOS 33 3 4 6 10
DNF
13
6 ITA15509 GIN FIZZ DE SIMONE GIUSEPPE CN ARCOBALENO STAG 29 7 2 10
DNF
5 14
7 ITANICE NICE COPPOLA TOMMASO LNI STABIA EDEL 6 6 6 5 6 17
8 66 MIRACLE AIELLO MASSIMO LNI VE ALTURA 601 10
DNC
10
DNF
10
DNF
10
DNF
30
9 ITASCILLA SCILLA LUIGI IOVINE LNI VE CALIFE 23 10
DNC
10
DNF
10
DNF
10
DNF
30
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 8.1 GFYZ-K2XB Data : 06/05/2013       16:03:37