Vele di levante
Prova Numero : 03
Classi : 0 - 5
REGATA+CROCIERA

Data : 05/04/09 Distanza : 13.0 Coefficiente : 1.00 Sistema di Calcolo Offshore OSN (GPH)

Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club GPH ILC Cl. Ora Arrivo Tempo Reale Tempo C. Oss Punti
1 ITA617 ZIZZE' PACCHIANA GIUSTI SERGIO C.N.TORRE DEL GRECO 836.4 936.1 F 5 16:07:23 03:06:23 00:00:00    1.00
2 ITA16119 ALEXIA DI MAIO FRANCESCO LNI C.MARE STABIA 696.4 783.0 C 4 15:38:48 02:37:48 00:01:45    2.00
3 ITA15806 GAESTHER IOVANE BENEDETTO LNI C.MARE DI STABIA 583.4 652.0 C 2 15:15:34 02:14:34 00:03:00    3.00
4 ITA10002 KAMASUTRA GHEZZI GIAN LUCA C.N.TORRE ANNUNZIATA 757.0 841.1 D 5 15:55:35 02:54:35 00:05:24    4.00
5 ITA24039 MARY POPPINS POLIMENE CLAUDIO C.N.TORRE DEL GRECO 681.1 756.4 D 4 15:42:19 02:41:19 00:08:35    5.00
6 ITA303 ARIANNA VANACORE LIBERATO LNI VICO EQUENSE 837.1 938.1 F 5 16:16:24 03:15:24 00:08:52    6.00
7 ITA15487 DUCHESSA CALDEO PASQUALE C.N.TORRE ANNUNZIATA 694.2 774.3 C 4 15:48:11 02:47:11 00:11:37    7.00
8 ITASTORM STORM DE ROSA MARIO LNI C.MARE STABIA 815.3 916.1 D 5 16:16:10 03:15:10 00:13:21    8.00
9 ITA13788 BELLE BAGNO ANIELLO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 745.8 834.3 C 5 16:02:30 03:01:30 00:14:45    9.00
10 ITA9062 LUPO ALBERTO NIGLIO MICHELE LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 720.2 802.5 C 4 15:58:17 02:57:17 00:16:05    10.00
11 ITA15733 SBRENDOLA LEMBO ERNESTO Y.C.CAPRI 657.5 736.2 C 3 15:44:58 02:43:58 00:16:21    11.00
12 ITA11758 FAROUCHE GARGIULO ANTONINO LNI C.MARE STABIA 718.4 804.7 C 4 15:58:50 02:57:50 00:17:01    12.00
13 ITA13705 WORK IN PROGRESS DE SANTIS RENATO C.N.TORRE ANNUNZIATA 657.6 740.3 C 3 15:46:05 02:45:05 00:17:26    13.00
14 ITA10872 BIGLIA DE SANTIS ANTONIO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 658.2 728.7 C 3 15:46:40 02:45:40 00:17:54    14.00
15 ITA12206 REALIZED DREAM MONTE GIANNI LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 697.4 776.7 C 4 15:55:20 02:54:20 00:18:04    15.00
16 ITA15217 BORKUM RIFF SENO FLAVIANO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 760.4 861.5 C 5 16:09:57 03:08:57 00:19:02    16.00
17 ITA14627 MY DREAMS ZEZZA AMEDEO C.N.MARINA DI ALIMURI 716.3 804.5 C 4 16:00:27 02:59:27 00:19:05    17.00
18 ITA598 ASTERIX DE LUCA FELICIO C.N.TORRE ANNUNZIATA 841.7 948.9 F 5 16:28:00 03:27:00 00:19:28    18.00
19 ITA12861 MEDITERRANEA CIRILLO GIOVANNI LNI C.MARE STABIA 652.7 729.2 C 3 15:47:14 02:46:14 00:19:39    19.00
20 ITA6003 FINIMONDO SCOGNAMILLO PAOLO LNI T.GRECO 743.2 827.3 D 5 16:07:47 03:06:47 00:20:36    20.00
21 ITA15198 ANTARES APREA PASQUALE LNI C.MARE STABIA 684.0 770.3 C 4 15:56:10 02:55:10 00:21:48    21.00
22 ITA9838 RE ARTU' ORPELLO FERDINANDO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 717.9 794.9 D 4 16:03:37 03:02:37 00:21:55    22.00
23 ITA6328 HERMES PONE ETTORE LNI C.MARE STABIA 706.6 800.3 C 4 16:01:12 03:00:12 00:21:56    23.00
24 ITAFLYAW FLY AWAY DE STEFANO GIOVANNI BATTISTA LNI C.MARE STABIA 789.7 889.7 C 5 16:20:17 03:19:17 00:23:01    24.00
25 ITA113 PACHT LNI TORRE DEL GRECO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 846.6 953.5 F 5 16:33:55 03:32:55 00:24:19    25.00
26 ITA14252 FLYNG TEAPOT II GRIMALDI ENZO LNI C.MARE STABIA 614.7 692.8 C 3 15:44:03 02:43:03 00:24:42    26.00
27 ITA10238 BRONTOLO MARTINELLI MARIO C.V.STABIA 703.3 787.4 C 4 16:05:17 03:04:17 00:26:44    27.00
28 ITA14455 ARES IV CAPALDI LUIGI LNI C.MARE STABIA 677.9 757.8 C 4 16:00:01 02:59:01 00:26:59    28.00
29 ITAHOMEI HOME IN THE WIND FRALLICCIARDI LUIGI C.N.ARCOBALENO 607.8 687.4 C 2 15:45:08 02:44:08 00:27:17    29.00
30 ITASBALL SBALLATA MEMOLI VINCENZO LNI C.MARE STABIA 716.7 807.2 C 4 16:12:40 03:11:40 00:31:13    30.00
31 ITA9943 MAHATMA ESPOSITO LUIGI LNI SORRENTO 697.7 780.9 C 4 16:11:56 03:10:56 00:34:36    31.00
32 ITAFORTU FORTUNA CHE C'E' APREA VINCENZO LNI C.MARE STABIA 795.3 899.9 C 5 16:40:43 03:39:43 00:42:14    32.00
33 ITAWOBON WOB ONE MIRANDA ANIELLO LNI C.MARE STABIA 703.2 790.9 C 4 16:21:30 03:20:30 00:42:59    33.00
34 ITA14004 WHITE BLADE LAURO MATTIA LNI SORRENTO 731.7 819.0 D 5 16:29:50 03:28:50 00:45:08    34.00
35 ITAMONSO MON SOLEIL SCOGNAMIGLIO MARIO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 771.1 877.2 C 5 16:40:25 03:39:25 00:47:11    35.00
36 ITA9417 TAI TAI LUPO FRANCESCO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 644.3 718.9 C 3 16:21:13 03:20:13 00:55:27    36.00
37 ITA15745 LUCE FACCHINETTI PAOLO RUSSO LNI NAPOLI 673.4 754.7 C 4 16:30:25 03:29:25 00:58:21    37.00
38 ITASAMAS SAMARCANDA SPERANZA GIUSEPPE LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 674.4 769.0 C 4 16:32:03 03:31:03 00:59:46    38.00
39 ITASELIN SELINA VENUSTO CIRO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 747.4 854.8 C 5 16:48:29 03:47:29 01:00:23    39.00
40 ITA11371 WHITE MAGIC CAROTENUTO ANIELLO C.N.TORRE DEL GRECO 683.6 758.3 C 4 16:35:39 03:34:39 01:01:22    40.00
41 ITA14238 ADRIENNE CIANFOLONE GIUSEPPE LNI C.MARE STABIA 658.4 754.6 C 3 16:37:03 03:36:03 01:08:14    41.00
42 ITA15522 SWENKA LAMBERTI CLAUDIO MARIA R.Y.C.C.SAVOIA 662.5 739.5 C 3 16:45:58 03:44:58 01:16:16    42.00
43 ITA12526 MAGICAGIU' DEL LUCA FRANCESCO PAOLO C.N.T.GRECO 624.5 690.8 C 3          DNC 67.00
44 ITA8756 PALOMA EMMAUS GIOVANNI LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 655.2 728.5 C 3          DNC 67.00
45 ITA11948 LADY X BOCCIA PASQUALE LNI C.MARE STABIA 672.4 749.4 C 4          DNC 67.00
46 ITA15482 GRAZIE RENATO BUONAJUTO RENATO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 674.5 764.2 C 4          DNC 67.00
47 ITAFEMME FEMME FATALE LABRIOLA MARIO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 676.0 770.7 C 4          DNC 67.00
48 ITA14379 JONATHAN AMATO FULVIO C.N.TORRE ANNUNZIATA 683.9 762.6 C 4          DNC 67.00
49 ITA11644 GAIUS IV GRIMALDI ALESSANDRO C.N.ARCOBALENO 702.0 774.4 D 4          DNC 67.00
50 ITA15206 ERAHORA MAGNO GIACOMO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 715.0 820.1 C 4          DNC 67.00
51 ITA10755 ARDUINA DE SIMONE CIRO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 719.9 808.3 C 4          DNC 67.00
52 ITASTRAL STREGA SORRENTINO ALESSIO C.N.ARCOBALENO 742.0 833.1 D 5          DNC 67.00
53 ITA15186 RIGOLETTO ASCIONE RAFFAELE LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 747.8 841.6 C 5          DNC 67.00

54 ITA15857 FATA MORGANA SCOGNAMIGLIO GIOVANNI LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 761.0 850.0 C 5          DNC 67.00
55 ITAHISTR MISTRAU NICE COPPOLA PASQUALE LNI C.MARE STABIA 791.4 886.7 D 5          DNC 67.00
56 ITA597 APHRODITE CN ARCOBALENO C.N.ARCOBALENO 839.3 941.3 F 5          DNC 67.00
57 ITA594 SODINA SERLINI FRANCESCO C.N.ARCOBALENO 839.6 938.9 F 5          DNC 67.00
58 ITA115 GASTONE LNI TORRE DEL GRECO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 846.6 953.5 F 5          DNC 67.00
59 ITA274 CAPRI FONTANA PASQUALE LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 846.6 953.5 F 5          DNC 67.00
60 ITAOSIRI OSIRIS CASO CARMINE C.N.ARCOBALENO 859.5 957.4 C 5          DNC 67.00
61 ITACATER CATERINA AMBROSIO GENNARO LNI C.MARE STABIA 658.0 742.4 C 3          OCS 67.00
62 ITANONAN NONNA ANNA FRANCO RAOUL LNI C.MARE STABIA 653.6 736.4 C 3          DNF 67.00
63 ITAALEGR ALLEGRA GIULIANA VINCENZO LNI C.MARE STABIA 661.6 744.7 C 3          DNF 67.00
64 ITAZEROT ZEROTTANTUNO AMATO MARIO C.N.TORRE ANNUNZIATA 728.3 818.2 C 4          DNF 67.00
65 ITAALOA ALOA FUSCO ANTONIO LNI C.MARE STABIA 755.7 860.8 C 5          DNF 67.00
66 ITA15839 QUEDEMA VITIELLO NICOLA LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 786.3 893.8 C 5          DNF 67.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 06-04-09         Ora 20:04:32