3 CAMPIONATO AUTUNNALE VELE DI LEVANTE


03/10/2010 - 14/11/2010

ORDINE DI ARRIVO PROVA NR. : 01 Dalla Classe : LIBERA Alla Classe : ORC C

Ord N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Ora Arrivo Oss
1 ITA24039 MARY POPPINS POLIMENE CLAUDIO C.N.TORRE DEL GRECO ESTE 24 15.52.53  
2 ITA24028 ON MICHE' PALUMBO MICHELE LNI C.MARE STABIA ESTE 24 15.54.40  
3 ITA14797 GRANDE VENTO SOMMA EMILIO LNI CASTELLAMMARE DI STAB BAD 27 15.55.14  
4 ITA15389 MimmOne SANTORO VINCENZO LNI CASTELLAMMARE FIRST 36.7 16.18.34  
5 ITAPIPAL PIPALUK MASSARO FRANCESCO C.C.IRNO SUN ODYSSEY 54 DS 16.30.52  
6 ITA16441 FIRST LADY PAPA ALBERTO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO FIRST 35 16.31.32  
7 ITABOLIN BOLINA PIEDEPALUMBO CATELLO LNI C/MARE DI STABIA DUFOUR 44 PERF. 16.31.49  
8 ITA9417 TAI TAI PISTONE FABIO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO CANADOS 37 TA 16.32.20  
9 ITA15287 MICCIARIELLO CALCAGNI RICCARDO LNI C.MARE STABIA FIRST 36.7 16.32.46  
10 ITA16319 VADO DA SOLO MANTOVA DOMENICO C.NAUTICO DELLA VELA GRAND SOLEIL 37 B 16.33.02  
11 ITASTELLA STELLA MARINA FREGOLA GIOVANNI C.MARINA ALIMURI ELAN 310 16.34.24  
12 ITA8756 PALOMA EMMAUS GIOVANNI LNI TORRE DEL GRECO FARR 31 16.34.38  
13 ITADOLCE DOLCEREZZA NAPOLI NAPOLI COMET 36 16.37.37  
14 ITA13788 BELLE BAGNO ANIELLO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO DIXIE 30 16.45.03  
15 ITA9062 LUPO ALBERTO NIGLIO MICHELE LNI TG ZIGURAT 9,16 16.45.25  
16 ITA13518 ECCU' TORTORA ROSARIO DOMENICO LNI CASTELLAMMARE STABIA COMET 303 16.46.07  
17 ITA9943 MAHATMA ESPOSITO LUIGI LNI SORRENTO STAG 32 16.47.36  
18 ITA11758 FAROUCHE GARGIULO ANTONINO LNI C.MARE STABIA FIRST 30E 16.47.47  
19 ITA6003 FINIMONDO SCOGNAMIGLIO/CIANNELLA LNI T.GRECO ARLECCHINO MOD. 16.47.52  
20 ITA10002 KAMASUTRA GHEZZI GIAN LUCA LNI POZZUOLI TIM 27 16.48.49  
21 ITA14627 MY DREAMS ZEZZA AMEDEO C.N.MARINA DI ALIMURI COMET 1000 16.48.53  
22 ITA12564 STARDUST CAVALLO A.;COZZOLINO A.;VITALBA D. C.N.ARCOBALENO NYTEC 25 16.49.17  
23 ITA15198 ANTARES APREA PASQUALE LNI C.MARE STABIA FIRST 33.7 (SD) 16.49.54  
24 ITA1010 TALLY HO FACCHINETTI,PAOLO,RUSSO LNI NA FIRST 31.7 16.52.36  
25 ITAREAL REALIZED DREAMS MONTE GIANNI LNI TG X 312 16.52.36  
26 ITA6328 HERMES PONE ETTORE LNI C.MARE STABIA CAT 32 16.59.01  
27 ITA594 SODINA SERLINI FRANCESCO ARCOBALENO METEOR 17.02.28  
28 ITAADRI ADRIENNE CIANFLONE GIUSEPPE LNI C.MARE 44 17.09.55  
29 ITA598 ASTERIX CNTA CNTA METEOR 17.16.11  
30 ITA14941 BIJOUX ONESTO LUIGI LNI TORRE DEL GRECO ZIGGURAT 910 17.21.59  
31 ITA15217 BORKUM RIFF SENO FLAVIANO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO SHOW 29 17.23.51  
32 ITASHEILA SHEILA VISCONTI CNTA PROTO 17.24.42  
33 ITAFORTU FORTUNA CHE C'E' APREA VINCENZO LNI C.MARE STABIA COMET 801 17.26.23  
34 ITASWING SWING ORPELLO DIEGO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO COMMANDOS 33 17.28.10  
35 ITAMONSO MON SOLEIL SCOGNAMIGLIO MARIO LNI TG GS 34 17.28.12  
36 ITAMIRAC MIRACLE AIELLO MASSIMO LNI V.E. ALTURA 601 17.46.49  
37 ITA15509 GIN FIZZ DE SIMONE GIUSEPPE ARCOBALENO STAG 29 17.49.45  
38 ITAOTTOB OTTOBRE ROSSO CIRILLO CN ARCOBALENO BRIGANT 7,50 17.53.36  
  ITA15186 RIGOLETTO ASCIONE RAFFAELE LNI TG OCEANIS 361   DNF
  ITA15482 GRAZIE RENATO BONAIUTO RENATO LNI TG OCEANIS CL 343   DNF
  ITA597 APHRODITE ARCOBALENO ARCOBALENO METEOR   DNF
  ITA9178 FREJA VINACCIA ANTONIO LNI TG DULLIA 30   DNF
  ITACASP CASPER CARDOLA GIOVANNI LNI TG J24   DNF
  ITACATER CATERINA Ambrosio Gennaro LNI C.mare Sun Fast 39   DNF
  ITACORSA CORSARA MEDICI GIUSEPPE Y.M.CASSANO DEHLER 34   DNF
  ITADRAGON DRAGON FLY FONTANA PASQUALE LNI TG HANSE 320   DNF
  ITALALTR L'ALTRA CASCINELLI GENNARO NAPOLI BAVARIA 42   DNF
  ITAPOINT POINT NOIR GIOVANNI RUSSO LNI TG DUFUR 1800   DNF
  ITAQUI QUICK STEP IACCARINO GIOVANNI Y.C.CASSANO COMET 910   DNF
  ITASHANTA SHANTARAN GIORDANO CNTA COMET 770   DNF
  ITATHULE THULE CASTELLANO GIAMPAOLO LNI V.E. SIBMA 8,30   DNF
  ITAVELIA VELIARE DI GALA ACAMPHORA GABRIELE LNI C.MARE SUN OD 37   DNF
  ITAZEROT ZEROTTANTUNO AMATO MARIO C.N.TORRE ANNUNZIATA HANSE 370   DNF
  ITA15206 ERA HORA MAGNO GIACOMO LNI TG OCEANIS CLIP 311   DNS
  ITA16304 YPSILON REANI DAMIANO c/o YPSILON SRL MARVELIA ASD STARKEL 41   DNS
  ITA303 ARIANNA LNI VE LNI V.E. METEOR   DNS
  ITAMAL MALIZIA RUOCCO GIAMPAOLO CN ARCOBALENO SHOW 38   DNS
  ITAPEQUOD PEQUOD DI MAIO CRISTIANO LNI C.MARE SUN OD 42   DNS
  ITAZORBA ZORBA STORTI ALESSANDRO LNI C.MARE GS 38   DNS
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 6.2 GFYZ-K2XB Data : 03/10/2010       22:43:26