Vele di levante
Prova Numero : 01
Classi : 0 - 5
REGATA+CROCIERA

Data : 01/03/09 Distanza : 4.8 Coefficiente : 1.00 Sistema di Calcolo Inshore ISN (ILC)

Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club GPH ILC Cl. Ora Arrivo Tempo Reale Tempo C. Oss Punti
1 ITA617 ZIZZE' PACCHIANA GIUSTI SERGIO C.N.TORRE DEL GRECO 836.4 936.1 F 5 13:50:07 01:24:07 00:00:00    1.00
2 ITA24039 MARY POPPINS POLIMENE CLAUDIO C.N.TORRE DEL GRECO 681.1 756.4 D 4 13:42:23 01:16:23 00:06:39    2.00
3 ITA13705 WORK IN PROGRESS DE SANTIS RENATO C.N.TORRE ANNUNZIATA 657.6 740.3 C 3 13:44:20 01:18:20 00:09:53    3.00
4 ITA10238 BRONTOLO MARTINELLI MARIO C.V.STABIA 703.3 787.4 C 4 13:48:38 01:22:38 00:10:25    4.00
5 ITA14379 JONATHAN AMATO FULVIO C.N.TORRE ANNUNZIATA 683.9 762.6 C 4 13:46:58 01:20:58 00:10:44    5.00
6 ITA15806 GAESTHER IOVANE BENEDETTO LNI C.MARE DI STABIA 583.4 652.0 C 2 13:38:40 01:12:40 00:11:17    6.00
7 ITA15487 DUCHESSA CALDEO PASQUALE C.N.TORRE ANNUNZIATA 694.2 774.3 C 4 13:48:42 01:22:42 00:11:32    7.00
8 ITA10002 KAMASUTRA GHEZZI GIAN LUCA C.N.TORRE ANNUNZIATA 757.0 841.1 D 5 13:54:10 01:28:10 00:11:39    8.00
9 ITA10872 BIGLIA DE SANTIS ANTONIO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 658.2 728.7 C 3 13:46:48 01:20:48 00:13:17    9.00
10 ITASTORM STORM DE ROSA MARIO LNI C.MARE STABIA 815.3 916.1 D 5 14:02:28 01:36:28 00:13:57    10.00
11 ITA14627 MY DREAMS ZEZZA AMEDEO C.N.MARINA DI ALIMURI 716.3 804.5 C 4 13:53:33 01:27:33 00:13:58    11.00
12 ITA274 CAPRI FONTANA PASQUALE LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 846.6 953.5 F 5 14:06:33 01:40:33 00:15:03    12.00
13 ITA9062 LUPO ALBERTO NIGLIO MICHELE LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 720.2 802.5 C 4 13:55:09 01:29:09 00:15:44    13.00
14 ITA9838 RE ARTU' ORPELLO FERDINANDO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 717.9 794.9 D 4 13:54:38 01:28:38 00:15:49    14.00
15 ITA13788 BELLE BAGNO ANIELLO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 745.8 834.3 C 5 13:58:10 01:32:10 00:16:12    15.00
16 ITA8756 PALOMA EMMAUS GIOVANNI LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 655.2 728.5 C 3 13:50:10 01:24:10 00:16:40    16.00
17 ITA6003 FINIMONDO SCOGNAMILLO PAOLO LNI T.GRECO 743.2 827.3 D 5 13:58:07 01:32:07 00:16:43    17.00
18 ITA11758 FAROUCHE GARGIULO ANTONINO LNI C.MARE STABIA 718.4 804.7 C 4 13:56:23 01:30:23 00:16:47    18.00
19 ITA10755 ARDUINA DE SIMONE CIRO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 719.9 808.3 C 4 13:56:49 01:30:49 00:16:56    19.00
20 ITA303 ARIANNA VANACORE LIBERATO LNI VICO EQUENSE 837.1 938.1 F 5 14:07:53 01:41:53 00:17:37    20.00
21 ITA12861 MEDITERRANEA CIRILLO GIOVANNI LNI C.MARE STABIA 652.7 729.2 C 3 13:51:18 01:25:18 00:17:44    21.00
22 ITA14455 ARES IV CAPALDI LUIGI LNI C.MARE STABIA 677.9 757.8 C 4 13:53:55 01:27:55 00:18:04    22.00
23 ITA6328 HERMES PONE ETTORE LNI C.MARE STABIA 706.6 800.3 C 4 13:57:30 01:31:30 00:18:15    23.00
24 ITA9417 TAI TAI LUPO FRANCESCO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 644.3 718.9 C 3 13:52:46 01:26:46 00:20:02    24.00
25 ITA594 SODINA SERLINI FRANCESCO C.N.ARCOBALENO 839.6 938.9 F 5 14:10:40 01:44:40 00:20:20    25.00
26 ITAFLYAW FLY AWAY DE STEFANO GIOVANNI BATTISTA LNI C.MARE STABIA 789.7 889.7 C 5 14:07:27 01:41:27 00:21:03    26.00
27 ITAHOMEI HOME IN THE WIND FRALLICCIARDI LUIGI C.N.ARCOBALENO 607.8 687.4 C 2 13:51:42 01:25:42 00:21:29    27.00
28 ITASBALL SBALLATA MEMOLI VINCENZO LNI C.MARE STABIA 716.7 807.2 C 4 14:04:10 01:38:10 00:24:22    28.00
29 ITA15733 SBRENDOLA LEMBO ERNESTO Y.C.CAPRI 657.5 736.2 C 3 13:58:57 01:32:57 00:24:50    29.00
30 ITA15198 ANTARES APREA PASQUALE LNI C.MARE STABIA 684.0 770.3 C 4 14:02:23 01:36:23 00:25:32    30.00
31 ITA15217 BORKUM RIFF SENO FLAVIANO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 760.4 861.5 C 5 14:15:30 01:49:30 00:31:21    31.00
32 ITA15522 SWENKA LAMBERTI CLAUDIO MARIA R.Y.C.C.SAVOIA 662.5 739.5 C 3 14:06:26 01:40:26 00:32:03    32.00
33 ITA12206 REALIZED DREAM MONTE GIANNI LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 697.4 776.7 C 4 14:09:40 01:43:40 00:32:18    33.00
34 ITA15745 LUCE FACCHINETTI PAOLO RUSSO LNI NAPOLI 673.4 754.7 C 4 14:10:10 01:44:10 00:34:34    34.00
35 ITA115 GASTONE LNI TORRE DEL GRECO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 846.6 953.5 F 5 14:26:48 02:00:48 00:35:18    35.00
36 ITA14252 FLYNG TEAPOT II GRIMALDI ENZO LNI C.MARE STABIA 614.7 692.8 C 3 14:06:22 01:40:22 00:35:43    36.00
37 ITA597 APHRODITE CN ARCOBALENO C.N.ARCOBALENO 839.3 941.3 F 5 14:28:55 02:02:55 00:38:23    37.00
38 ITAHISTR MISTRAU NICE COPPOLA PASQUALE LNI C.MARE STABIA 791.4 886.7 D 5 14:27:10 02:01:10 00:41:00    38.00
39 ITAMONSO MON SOLEIL SCOGNAMIGLIO MARIO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 771.1 877.2 C 5 14:31:43 02:05:43 00:46:19    39.00
40 ITA15186 RIGOLETTO ASCIONE RAFFAELE LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 747.8 841.6 C 5 14:29:45 02:03:45 00:47:12    40.00
41 ITAALEGR ALLEGRA GIULIANA VINCENZO LNI C.MARE STABIA 661.6 744.7 C 3 14:23:28 01:57:28 00:48:40    41.00
42 ITA14238 ADRIENNE CIANFOLONE GIUSEPPE LNI C.MARE STABIA 658.4 754.6 C 3 14:25:50 01:59:50 00:50:15    42.00
43 ITA15206 ERAHORA MAGNO GIACOMO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 715.0 820.1 C 4 14:32:30 02:06:30 00:51:40    43.00
44 ITA11948 LADY X BOCCIA PASQUALE LNI C.MARE STABIA 672.4 749.4 C 4 14:27:12 02:01:12 00:52:01    44.00
45 ITANONAN NONNA ANNA FRANCO RAOUL LNI C.MARE STABIA 653.6 736.4 C 3 14:26:36 02:00:36 00:52:28    45.00
46 ITASELIN SELINA VENUSTO CIRO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 747.4 854.8 C 5 14:37:30 02:11:30 00:53:54    46.00
47 ITASAMAS SAMARCANDA SPERANZA GIUSEPPE LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 674.4 769.0 C 4 14:30:40 02:04:40 00:53:55    47.00
48 ITAALOA ALOA FUSCO ANTONIO LNI C.MARE STABIA 755.7 860.8 C 5 14:40:20 02:14:20 00:56:15    48.00
49 ITACATER CATERINA AMBROSIO GENNARO LNI C.MARE STABIA 658.0 742.4 C 3 14:44:00 02:18:00 01:09:23    49.00
50 ITAOSIRI OSIRIS CASO CARMINE C.N.ARCOBALENO 859.5 957.4 C 5 15:04:30 02:38:30 01:12:41    50.00
51 ITAFORTU FORTUNA CHE C'E' APREA VINCENZO LNI C.MARE STABIA 795.3 899.9 C 5 15:01:38 02:35:38 01:14:25    51.00
52 ITAFEMME FEMME FATALE LABRIOLA MARIO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 676.0 770.7 C 4 14:57:21 02:31:21 01:20:28    52.00
53 ITA11644 GAIUS IV GRIMALDI ALESSANDRO C.N.ARCOBALENO 702.0 774.4 D 4 14:58:45 02:32:45 01:21:34    53.00

54 ITA12526 MAGICAGIU' DEL LUCA FRANCESCO PAOLO C.N.T.GRECO 624.5 690.8 C 3          DNC 67.00
55 ITA15482 GRAZIE RENATO BUONAJUTO RENATO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 674.5 764.2 C 4          DNC 67.00
56 ITA11371 WHITE MAGIC CAROTENUTO ANIELLO C.N.TORRE DEL GRECO 683.6 758.3 C 4          DNC 67.00
57 ITA16119 ALEXIA DI MAIO FRANCESCO LNI C.MARE STABIA 696.4 783.0 C 4          DNC 67.00
58 ITAZEROT ZEROTTANTUNO AMATO MARIO C.N.TORRE ANNUNZIATA 728.3 818.2 C 4          DNC 67.00
59 ITA14004 WHITE BLADE LAURO MATTIA LNI SORRENTO 731.7 819.0 D 5          DNC 67.00
60 ITASTRAL STREGA SORRENTINO ALESSIO C.N.ARCOBALENO 742.0 833.1 D 5          DNC 67.00
61 ITA15857 FATA MORGANA SCOGNAMIGLIO GIOVANNI LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 761.0 850.0 C 5          DNC 67.00
62 ITA598 ASTERIX DE LUCA FELICIO C.N.TORRE ANNUNZIATA 841.7 948.9 F 5          DNC 67.00
63 ITA15839 QUEDEMA VITIELLO NICOLA LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 786.3 893.8 C 5          DNF 67.00
64 ITA113 PACHT LNI TORRE DEL GRECO LNI TORRE DEL GRECO 846.6 953.5 F 5          DNF 67.00
   ITA9943 MAHATMA ESPOSITO LUIGI LNI SORRENTO 697.7 780.9 C 4 *** Non arri ato         
   ITAWOBON WOB ONE MIRANDA ANIELLO LNI C.MARE STABIA 703.2 790.9 C 4 *** Non arri ato         
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 06-04-09         Ora 20:08:52